Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Expert's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Longbow .1 · Excellent
Adept's Jacket of Tenacity .3 · Excellent
Master's Longbow .1 · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×44
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Expert's Armored Horse · Good
Build862Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways12K each47Kfamekilling blow · Mirror8 in party
Silverbuild 126Kloot 199K324Ksilver28 of 34 pricedpriced · market
Fight type4 on the killkilling sideGangfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 7-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Master's Bag · Good
Adept's Hunter Hood .1 · Good
Adept's Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Quarterstaff · Good
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .2 · Good
Adept's Quarterstaff · Good2H
Adept's Guardian Boots .1 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build126KLoot199K
K U S T I K [HADEL]1301,167167K
Last of the Rattsno alliance · killer's side1301,45335K
TGPalliance · 2 guilds◐5101,451177K
No guildno alliance1011,2930
Provincialno alliance1019240
Rodok Wolvesno alliance · victim's side1018850
Crazy Killer [Rebel]1018440
EliteRU [PTS]1011,1760
FAMILY OF HEFAJSTOS [DIOR]1011,0870
Dark Aesir [900ip]1011,1220
Yuxexes [CF]◐100—35K
Last of the Rattskilled · died
this kill · 2nd of 7

Participants

4on the kill · 8 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Longbow .1Mirrorkilling blowLast of the Ratts1,46254.3%1.2K0Last of the Ratts · 1,462 IP1.2Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Longbow .3IroonQueenKill Corpo1,30642.2%9700Kill Corpo · 1,306 IP970dmg·0heal
Master's Polehammer .1ONESHOTVanerna [TGP]1,4253.5%810Vanerna [TGP] · 1,425 IP81dmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .2TorstigVanerna [TGP]1,447100.0%0261Vanerna [TGP] · 1,447 IP0dmg·261heal

Victim's gear

126K7 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 220K, sell order 260K

Adept's Quarterstaff11KobsAdept's QuarterstaffQuarterstaff
Adept's Hunter Hood .113KobsAdept's Hunter Hood .1Hunter Hood .1
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .231KobsAdept's Mercenary Jacket .2Mercenary Jacket .2
Adept's Guardian Boots .12.8KobsAdept's Guardian Boots .1Guardian Boots .1
Master's Bag49KobsMaster's BagBag
Adept's Cape .14.7KobsAdept's Cape .1Cape .1
Journeyman's Riding Horse15KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse

Victim's inventory

199K27 items · 21 of 27 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 220K, sell order 260K

Master's Bag48KobsMaster's BagBag
Adept's Permafrost Prism .241KobsAdept's Permafrost Prism .2Permafrost Prism .2
Adept's Druid Cowl .217KobsAdept's Druid Cowl .2Druid Cowl .2
Master's Cleric Sandals16KobsMaster's Cleric SandalsCleric Sandals
Master's Cleric Cowl15KobsMaster's Cleric CowlCleric Cowl
Expert's Bag13KobsExpert's BagBag
Expert's Hunter Shoes .113KobsExpert's Hunter Shoes .1Hunter Shoes .1
Pork Pie5.1KobsPork Pie
Master's Relic ×224.9KobsMaster's RelicRelic
Master's Soul ×554.2KobsMaster's SoulSoul
Expert's Relic ×553.9KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Adept's Relic ×883.3KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Expert's Soul ×11112.4KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Adept's Soul ×22222.2KobsAdept's SoulSoul
Adept's Soldier Boots2KobsAdept's Soldier BootsSoldier Boots
Corrupted Scroll ×221.8KobsCorrupted Scroll
Grandmaster's Rune ×331.6KobsGrandmaster's RuneRune
Master's Rune ×10101.4KobsMaster's RuneRune
Expert's Rune ×33331.2KobsExpert's RuneRune
Ornamental Scepter894obsOrnamental Scepter
Adept's Rune ×6262496obsAdept's RuneRune
Expert's Tome of Insight ×55Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Adept's Tome of Insight ×55Not pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Royal Yellow Fireworks ×33Not pricedRoyal Yellow Fireworks
Beginner's Bag of Silver ×6565Not pricedBeginner's Bag of SilverBag of Silver
Community Token ×1010Not pricedCommunity Token
TrashNot pricedTrash