Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,630IP+330
Expert's Bag · Excellent
Expert's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Expert's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Spirithunter .3 · Excellent
Expert's Robe of Purity .3 · Excellent
Master's Spirithunter .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×88
Expert's Mistwalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2
Master's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build3.65Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways17K each66Kfamekilling blow · OMEN15 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type14 v 20killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Expert's Bag .2 · Excellent
Master's Soldier Helmet · Excellent
Adept's Caerleon Cape .2 · Excellent
Master's Frost Staff · Excellent
Master's Assassin Jacket · Excellent
Expert's Taproot .2 · Excellent
Invisibility Potion ×22
Master's Mage Sandals .1 · Outstanding
Beef Sandwich
Swiftclaw .1 · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
NUTSalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side1518151,4831.2M
No guildno alliance20351,1521.31M
Hero Corpno alliance1201,44154K
SLOPalliance · 2 guilds4101,416136K
Los No muertosno alliance3101,460129K
The Swarm [RYL]3101,241341K
Wardenno alliance11096089K
Path 2 Exileno alliance1101,381459K
baxno alliance1101,273161K
PASARGADAEno alliance1101,18654K
ETHEREAL LEGIONno alliance1101,45570K
E X I L 3 D [NULL]1101,336161K
Tsujigiri [OnIy]1101,14934K
Fate weave [13]1101,53289K
DIORalliance · 2 guilds2001,215273K
PVEGuildBTWno alliance1011,44587K
WOLF GANG Wno alliance · victim's side1011,3000
Road to Exileno alliance1018720
SCREZHET METALLAno alliance1011,2690
ALCno alliance100—70K
Shadow Pactno alliance100—54K
G2Hno alliance100—54K
BLISSno alliance10091929K
Empire of Honorno alliance100—43K
Vikingsno alliance100—29K
Cashoutno alliance100—70K
SOLO-MANno alliance100—34K
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]1011,1010
HOG HOG [HOG]1019990
Top Squad [EI]1018690
NoTag [CLP]1011,2950
Skorpiony Zniszczenia [ZWG]1011,1910
Zawkwar [FwUa]1011,1210
EINHERJERNE [KOY]1019560
Treasure Map [JOIN]1011,07618K
B_E_A_R_S [3AKOH]1011,1620
The Dungeoneers [DDT]1011,2340
Olmo [giga]1001,14929K
Eclipse Order [FRIGO]100—54K
Torgnoles et Grabuge [CRSE]100—70K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]100—89K
EQMS [MASS]100—34K
Revenant Requiem [BRAIN]1001,20729K
Antcolony [CALF]100—89K
VVolfpack [IMO]100—34K
Mafia Rybnano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0870
Faith And Steel [NUTS]killed · died
this kill · 17th of 34

Participants

5on the kill · 15 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Spirithunter .3OMENkilling blowFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,630Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killFaith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,630 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Rotcaller Staff .3kubaqzpFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,55452.0%1K0Faith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,554 IP1Kdmg·0heal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .3OstarFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,59348.0%9380Faith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,593 IP938dmg·0heal
Adept's Exalted Staff .4ciastkoFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,46560.8%02KFaith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,465 IP0dmg·2Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .2yeahuFaith And Steel [NUTS]1,58039.2%01.3KFaith And Steel [NUTS] · 1,580 IP0dmg·1.3Kheal