Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,396IP+137
Master's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Specter Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .3
Master's Wild Staff .1 · Outstanding
Master's Robe of Purity .1 · Good
Master's Wild Staff .1 · Outstanding2H
Tornado in a Bottle ×55
Adept's Royal Shoes .3 · Excellent
Pork Omelette .1 ×22
Saddled Terrorbird
Build1.34Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways34K each136Kfamekilling blow · Naranja4 in party
Silverbuild 1.22Mloot 209K1.43Msilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type3 v 20killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,259IP−137
Adept's Bag .2 · Good
Elder's Miner Cap · Excellent
Grandmaster's Miner Backpack · Outstanding
Adept's Bloodletter .1 · Good
Elder's Miner Garb · Excellent
Adept's Mistcaller .1 · Outstanding
Invisibility Potion
Elder's Miner Workboots · Excellent
Saddled Swamp Salamander · Good
Build1.22MLoot209K
NUTSalliance · 2 guilds · victim's side1518151,4831.2M
No guildno alliance20351,1521.31M
Hero Corpno alliance1201,44154K
SLOPalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side4101,416136K
Los No muertosno alliance3101,460129K
The Swarm [RYL]3101,241341K
Wardenno alliance11096089K
Path 2 Exileno alliance1101,381459K
baxno alliance1101,273161K
PASARGADAEno alliance1101,18654K
ETHEREAL LEGIONno alliance1101,45570K
E X I L 3 D [NULL]1101,336161K
Tsujigiri [OnIy]1101,14934K
Fate weave [13]1101,53289K
DIORalliance · 2 guilds2001,215273K
PVEGuildBTWno alliance1011,44587K
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,3000
Road to Exileno alliance1018720
SCREZHET METALLAno alliance1011,2690
ALCno alliance100—70K
Shadow Pactno alliance100—54K
G2Hno alliance100—54K
BLISSno alliance10091929K
Empire of Honorno alliance100—43K
Vikingsno alliance100—29K
Cashoutno alliance100—70K
SOLO-MANno alliance100—34K
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]1011,1010
HOG HOG [HOG]1019990
Top Squad [EI]1018690
NoTag [CLP]1011,2950
Skorpiony Zniszczenia [ZWG]1011,1910
Zawkwar [FwUa]1011,1210
EINHERJERNE [KOY]1019560
Treasure Map [JOIN]1011,07618K
B_E_A_R_S [3AKOH]1011,1620
The Dungeoneers [DDT]1011,2340
Olmo [giga]1001,14929K
Eclipse Order [FRIGO]100—54K
Torgnoles et Grabuge [CRSE]100—70K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]100—89K
EQMS [MASS]100—34K
Revenant Requiem [BRAIN]1001,20729K
Antcolony [CALF]100—89K
VVolfpack [IMO]100—34K
Mafia Rybnano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0870
Yum Yum [SLOP]killed · died
this kill · 20th of 34

Participants

4on the kill · 4 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Wild Staff .1Naranjakilling blowYum Yum [SLOP]1,396100.0%144900Yum Yum [SLOP] · 1,396 IP144dmg·900heal
Master's Dagger Pair .3Supercartoshka01Moonveill [SLOP]1,43664.7%3.4K0Moonveill [SLOP] · 1,436 IP3.4Kdmg·0heal
Master's Claws .1ZevsVolturiYum Yum [SLOP]1,36523.2%1.2K0Yum Yum [SLOP] · 1,365 IP1.2Kdmg·0heal
Master's Dagger Pair .3VARUAHYum Yum [SLOP]1,4679.4%4960Yum Yum [SLOP] · 1,467 IP496dmg·0heal

Victim's gear

1.22M9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 73K, sell order 45K

Adept's Bloodletter .117KobsAdept's Bloodletter .1Bloodletter .1
Adept's Mistcaller .18.8KobsAdept's Mistcaller .1Mistcaller .1
Elder's Miner Cap200KobsElder's Miner CapMiner Cap
Elder's Miner Garb310KobsElder's Miner GarbMiner Garb
Elder's Miner Workboots188KobsElder's Miner WorkbootsMiner Workboots
Adept's Bag .236KobsAdept's Bag .2Bag .2
Grandmaster's Miner Backpack100KobsGrandmaster's Miner BackpackMiner Backpack
Saddled Swamp Salamander346KobsSaddled Swamp Salamander
Invisibility Potion13KobsInvisibility Potion

Victim's inventory

209K5 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 73K, sell order 45K

Elder's Pickaxe164KobsElder's PickaxePickaxe
Iron Ore ×16516519KobsIron Ore
Titanium Ore ×515117KobsTitanium Ore
Runite Ore ×554.9KobsRunite Ore
Uncommon Titanium Ore .1 ×553.4KobsUncommon Titanium Ore .1