Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
BILINAGAMI
No guild
1,099IP−516
Adept's Bag .2
Master's Cleric Cowl · Good
Adept's Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Great Hammer .2 · Good
Adept's Judicator Armor .2
Adept's Great Hammer .2 · Good2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Adept's Knight Boots .2 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
Build264Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways82K each329Kfamekilling blow · BILINAGAMI1 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type20 v 14killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,615IP+516
Expert's Bag .2 · Excellent
Master's Druid Cowl .2 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Hallowfall .2 · Excellent
Master's Robe of Purity .2 · Excellent
Master's Mistcaller .2 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×77
Master's Mercenary Shoes .2 · Excellent
Pork Omelette .2
Direwolf
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
NUTSalliance · 2 guilds · victim's side1518151,4831.2M
No guildno alliance · killer's side20351,1521.31M
Hero Corpno alliance1201,44154K
SLOPalliance · 2 guilds4101,416136K
Los No muertosno alliance3101,460129K
The Swarm [RYL]3101,241341K
Wardenno alliance11096089K
Path 2 Exileno alliance1101,381459K
baxno alliance1101,273161K
PASARGADAEno alliance1101,18654K
ETHEREAL LEGIONno alliance1101,45570K
E X I L 3 D [NULL]1101,336161K
Tsujigiri [OnIy]1101,14934K
Fate weave [13]1101,53289K
DIORalliance · 2 guilds2001,215273K
PVEGuildBTWno alliance1011,44587K
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,3000
Road to Exileno alliance1018720
SCREZHET METALLAno alliance1011,2690
ALCno alliance100—70K
Shadow Pactno alliance100—54K
G2Hno alliance100—54K
BLISSno alliance10091929K
Empire of Honorno alliance100—43K
Vikingsno alliance100—29K
Cashoutno alliance100—70K
SOLO-MANno alliance100—34K
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]1011,1010
HOG HOG [HOG]1019990
Top Squad [EI]1018690
NoTag [CLP]1011,2950
Skorpiony Zniszczenia [ZWG]1011,1910
Zawkwar [FwUa]1011,1210
EINHERJERNE [KOY]1019560
Treasure Map [JOIN]1011,07618K
B_E_A_R_S [3AKOH]1011,1620
The Dungeoneers [DDT]1011,2340
Olmo [giga]1001,14929K
Eclipse Order [FRIGO]100—54K
Torgnoles et Grabuge [CRSE]100—70K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]100—89K
EQMS [MASS]100—34K
Revenant Requiem [BRAIN]1001,20729K
Antcolony [CALF]100—89K
VVolfpack [IMO]100—34K
Mafia Rybnano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0870
No guild
this kill · 22nd of 34

Participants

5on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Great Hammer .2BILINAGAMIkilling blowNo guild1,099Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNo guild · 1,099 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Longbow .1SlushiePath 2 Exile1,411100.0%3K0Path 2 Exile · 1,411 IP3Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .1EffeeTheThirdWrong Ways [DIOR]1,21544.4%04.7KWrong Ways [DIOR] · 1,215 IP0dmg·4.7Kheal
Adept's Druidic Staff .1EdeathBLISS91933.8%03.6KBLISS · 919 IP0dmg·3.6Kheal
Adept's Holy Staff .2CaoticxzOlmo [giga]1,14921.8%02.3KOlmo [giga] · 1,149 IP0dmg·2.3Kheal