Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

FaSGO killed kubaqzp

Share
Killer
960IP−594
Adept's Bag .1 · Excellent
Adept's Mercenary Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Cape .1 · Excellent
Adept's Bloodletter .1 · Excellent
Adept's Stalker Jacket .1 · Excellent
Adept's Torch .1 · Excellent
Healing Potion ×33
Adept's Scholar Sandals .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Adept's Riding Horse
Build143Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways127K each507Kfamekilling blow · FaSGO12 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 20killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,554IP+594
Expert's Bag
Expert's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Master's Rotcaller Staff .3 · Excellent
Adept's Feyscale Robe .4 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Muisak .2 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×88
Expert's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .2
Direwolf · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
NUTSalliance · 2 guilds · victim's side1518151,4831.2M
No guildno alliance20351,1521.31M
Hero Corpno alliance1201,44154K
SLOPalliance · 2 guilds4101,416136K
Los No muertosno alliance3101,460129K
The Swarm [RYL]3101,241341K
Wardenno alliance · killer's side11096089K
Path 2 Exileno alliance1101,381459K
baxno alliance1101,273161K
PASARGADAEno alliance1101,18654K
ETHEREAL LEGIONno alliance1101,45570K
E X I L 3 D [NULL]1101,336161K
Tsujigiri [OnIy]1101,14934K
Fate weave [13]1101,53289K
DIORalliance · 2 guilds2001,215273K
PVEGuildBTWno alliance1011,44587K
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,3000
Road to Exileno alliance1018720
SCREZHET METALLAno alliance1011,2690
ALCno alliance100—70K
Shadow Pactno alliance100—54K
G2Hno alliance100—54K
BLISSno alliance10091929K
Empire of Honorno alliance100—43K
Vikingsno alliance100—29K
Cashoutno alliance100—70K
SOLO-MANno alliance100—34K
Moonlight Maniacs [UNDED]1011,1010
HOG HOG [HOG]1019990
Top Squad [EI]1018690
NoTag [CLP]1011,2950
Skorpiony Zniszczenia [ZWG]1011,1910
Zawkwar [FwUa]1011,1210
EINHERJERNE [KOY]1019560
Treasure Map [JOIN]1011,07618K
B_E_A_R_S [3AKOH]1011,1620
The Dungeoneers [DDT]1011,2340
Olmo [giga]1001,14929K
Eclipse Order [FRIGO]100—54K
Torgnoles et Grabuge [CRSE]100—70K
ALT SKUF [KEGA]100—89K
EQMS [MASS]100—34K
Revenant Requiem [BRAIN]1001,20729K
Antcolony [CALF]100—89K
VVolfpack [IMO]100—34K
Mafia Rybnano alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0870
Wardenkilled · died
this kill · 24th of 34

Participants

5on the kill · 12 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Bloodletter .1FaSGOkilling blowWarden960Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killWarden · 960 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Longbow .1SlushiePath 2 Exile1,411100.0%4.3K0Path 2 Exile · 1,411 IP4.3Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Hallowfall .1EffeeTheThirdWrong Ways [DIOR]1,21541.8%04.3KWrong Ways [DIOR] · 1,215 IP0dmg·4.3Kheal
Adept's Druidic Staff .1EdeathBLISS91933.6%03.4KBLISS · 919 IP0dmg·3.4Kheal
Adept's Fallen Staff .2Ad1xMafia Rybna1,08724.7%02.5KMafia Rybna · 1,087 IP0dmg·2.5Kheal