Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Pisceu killed xEroSX

Share
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Master's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .2 · Excellent
Master's Wailing Bow .1 · Excellent
Master's Cleric Robe .1 · Excellent
Master's Wailing Bow .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1 ×22
Swiftclaw .1
Build800Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways13K each54Kfamekilling blow · Pisceu16 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type10 v 10killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 26-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
xEroSX
No guild
1,138IP−316
Expert's Bag · Good
Master's Mage Cowl · Outstanding
Adept's Cape .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Longbow .2 · Outstanding
Master's Assassin Jacket
Adept's Longbow .2 · Outstanding2H
Adept's Soldier Boots · Excellent
Adept's Giant Stag · Outstanding
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
LDK-ORDINASno alliance · killer's side101541,241761K
Vermeilno alliance1401,524280K
CRSEalliance · 2 guilds2311,01093K
TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]1201,43293K
No guildno alliance · victim's side10181,09087K
The Gatherers Lodge [S0L0]1101,20750K
Vampires Endurcisno alliance1011,06150K
Highdaleno alliance1011,31850K
BLOODY BOMBno alliance1011,2000
omebino alliance1017140
WRAITHENno alliance1011,1170
KKSno alliance1011,0520
Falxno alliance1011,3140
Butaneros Avalonicosno alliance100—43K
Olympus Gurds [GRECO]1011,0320
All inn [LOOT]1011,0940
Gece Lejyonu [Lira]1011,1290
RASTREATORS [LR]1011,1170
Y a g a [OMLET]1019940
AY BOYS [GYM]1019830
Generally Speaking [V1P]100—93K
StalGardno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3890
War Hammerno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2950
Iron-Order [IRON]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2930
LDK-ORDINASkilled · died
this kill · 12th of 26

Participants

5on the kill · 16 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Wailing Bow .1Pisceukilling blowLDK-ORDINAS1,453Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killLDK-ORDINAS · 1,453 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Spiked Gauntlets .2Gumis1Quick Response [CRSE]1,11936.2%6480Quick Response [CRSE] · 1,119 IP648dmg·0heal
Expert's Shadowcaller .1endreverooLDK-ORDINAS1,24325.2%4520LDK-ORDINAS · 1,243 IP452dmg·0heal
Adept's Mace .2SmuGisLDK-ORDINAS1,30820.6%3700LDK-ORDINAS · 1,308 IP370dmg·0heal
Adept's Demonic Staff .3SetterAceLDK-ORDINAS1,32118.0%3220LDK-ORDINAS · 1,321 IP322dmg·0heal