Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Good
Adept's Martlock Cape .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Lifecurse Staff .2 · Good
Expert's Demon Armor .2 · Good
Adept's Facebreaker .2 · Good
Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Stalker Shoes .2 · Good
Pork Omelette
Expert's Riding Horse
Build397Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways56K each225Kfamekilling blow · QuicksilverHQ16 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type10 v 10killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 26-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,314IP+67
Expert's Bag .3 · Excellent
Adept's Hunter Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Broadsword .3 · Excellent
Expert's Guardian Armor .3 · Excellent
Adept's Astral Aegis .3 · Excellent
Major Poison Potion ×22
Adept's Guardian Boots .3
Beef Stew
Adept's Giant Stag · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
LDK-ORDINASno alliance · killer's side101541,241761K
Vermeilno alliance1401,524280K
CRSEalliance · 2 guilds2311,01093K
TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]1201,43293K
No guildno alliance10181,09087K
The Gatherers Lodge [S0L0]1101,20750K
Vampires Endurcisno alliance1011,06150K
Highdaleno alliance1011,31850K
BLOODY BOMBno alliance1011,2000
omebino alliance1017140
WRAITHENno alliance1011,1170
KKSno alliance1011,0520
Falxno alliance · victim's side1011,3140
Butaneros Avalonicosno alliance100—43K
Olympus Gurds [GRECO]1011,0320
All inn [LOOT]1011,0940
Gece Lejyonu [Lira]1011,1290
RASTREATORS [LR]1011,1170
Y a g a [OMLET]1019940
AY BOYS [GYM]1019830
Generally Speaking [V1P]100—93K
StalGardno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3890
War Hammerno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2950
Iron-Order [IRON]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2930
LDK-ORDINASkilled · died
this kill · 13th of 26

Participants

4on the kill · 16 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Lifecurse Staff .2QuicksilverHQkilling blowLDK-ORDINAS1,24711.8%2950LDK-ORDINAS · 1,247 IP295dmg·0heal
Master's Wailing Bow .1PisceuLDK-ORDINAS1,45347.8%1.2K0LDK-ORDINAS · 1,453 IP1.2Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Spiked Gauntlets .2Gumis1Quick Response [CRSE]1,11929.2%7310Quick Response [CRSE] · 1,119 IP731dmg·0heal
Expert's Shadowcaller .1endreverooLDK-ORDINAS1,24311.2%2800LDK-ORDINAS · 1,243 IP280dmg·0heal