Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,119IP+219
Adept's Mistwalker Hood .2 · Good
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Spiked Gauntlets .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Robe of Purity .2 · Good
Adept's Spiked Gauntlets .2 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Mistwalker Shoes .2 · Good
Beef Stew
Adept's Riding Horse · Good
Build785Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways2.8K each11Kfamekilling blow · Gumis115 in party
Silverbuild 45Kloot 122K167Ksilver23 of 27 pricedpriced · market
Fight type1 v 10killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 26-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
900IP−219
Adept's Bag
Adept's Mercenary Hood
Adept's Cape
Adept's Halberd
Expert's Assassin Jacket · Good
Adept's Halberd2H
Adept's Hunter Shoes · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build45KLoot122K
LDK-ORDINASno alliance101541,241761K
Vermeilno alliance1401,524280K
CRSEalliance · 2 guilds · killer's and victim's side2311,01093K
TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]1201,43293K
No guildno alliance10181,09087K
The Gatherers Lodge [S0L0]1101,20750K
Vampires Endurcisno alliance1011,06150K
Highdaleno alliance1011,31850K
BLOODY BOMBno alliance1011,2000
omebino alliance1017140
WRAITHENno alliance1011,1170
KKSno alliance1011,0520
Falxno alliance1011,3140
Butaneros Avalonicosno alliance100—43K
Olympus Gurds [GRECO]1011,0320
All inn [LOOT]1011,0940
Gece Lejyonu [Lira]1011,1290
RASTREATORS [LR]1011,1170
Y a g a [OMLET]1019940
AY BOYS [GYM]1019830
Generally Speaking [V1P]100—93K
StalGardno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3890
War Hammerno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2950
Iron-Order [IRON]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2930
Quick Response [CRSE]killed · died
this kill · 18th of 26

Participants

5on the kill · 15 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Spiked Gauntlets .2Gumis1killing blowQuick Response [CRSE]1,119Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killQuick Response [CRSE] · 1,119 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Lifecurse Staff .2QuicksilverHQLDK-ORDINAS1,24763.1%3680LDK-ORDINAS · 1,247 IP368dmg·0heal
Expert's Shadowcaller .1endreverooLDK-ORDINAS1,24336.9%2150LDK-ORDINAS · 1,243 IP215dmg·0heal
Expert's Rampant Staff .1BakhmutAlibabaLDK-ORDINAS1,05485.2%02.8KLDK-ORDINAS · 1,054 IP0dmg·2.8Kheal
Adept's Fallen Staff .2FinTysLDK-ORDINAS1,13214.8%0484LDK-ORDINAS · 1,132 IP0dmg·484heal

Victim's gear

45K7 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 62K, sell order 109K

Adept's Halberd7.2KobsAdept's HalberdHalberd
Adept's Mercenary Hood2.5KobsAdept's Mercenary HoodMercenary Hood
Expert's Assassin Jacket13KobsExpert's Assassin JacketAssassin Jacket
Adept's Hunter Shoes1.9KobsAdept's Hunter ShoesHunter Shoes
Adept's Bag4.5KobsAdept's BagBag
Adept's Cape2.3KobsAdept's CapeCape
Journeyman's Riding Horse14KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse

Victim's inventory

122K20 items · 16 of 20 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 62K, sell order 109K

Stone Idol ×2248KobsStone Idol
Expert's Glacial Staff19KobsExpert's Glacial StaffGlacial Staff
Master's Cleric Cowl17KobsMaster's Cleric CowlCleric Cowl
Stone Mask4.7KobsStone Mask
Adept's Relic ×14144.5KobsAdept's RelicRelic
Thin Booklet4.5KobsThin Booklet
Adept's Soul ×39393.8KobsAdept's SoulSoul
Master's Soul ×553.7KobsMaster's SoulSoul
Adept's Assassin Jacket3.5KobsAdept's Assassin JacketAssassin Jacket
Elder's Rune2.8KobsElder's RuneRune
Expert's Soul ×13132.7KobsExpert's SoulSoul
Master's Rune ×19192.7KobsMaster's RuneRune
Expert's Rune ×62622.1KobsExpert's RuneRune
Expert's Relic ×221.5KobsExpert's RelicRelic
Adept's Rune ×1681681.3KobsAdept's RuneRune
Corrupted Scroll895obsCorrupted Scroll
Adept's Bag of Silver ×1212Not pricedAdept's Bag of SilverBag of Silver
Adept's Tome of Insight ×33Not pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Expert's Tome of Insight ×22Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Beginner's Bag of SilverNot pricedBeginner's Bag of SilverBag of Silver