Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,432IP+400
Adept's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .1 · Good
Expert's Wailing Bow .2 · Excellent
Expert's Cleric Robe .2 · Excellent
Expert's Wailing Bow .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Expert's Stalker Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Adept's Giant Stag
Build659Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways30K each119Kfamekilling blow · TEPEGOZ9 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 10killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 26-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,032IP−400
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Adept's Guardian Helmet .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Bridgewatch Cape · Outstanding
Adept's Battleaxe .1 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Jacket .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Torch .1 · Good
Adept's Soldier Boots .1 · Outstanding
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
LDK-ORDINASno alliance101541,241761K
Vermeilno alliance1401,524280K
CRSEalliance · 2 guilds2311,01093K
TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]killer's side1201,43293K
No guildno alliance10181,09087K
The Gatherers Lodge [S0L0]1101,20750K
Vampires Endurcisno alliance1011,06150K
Highdaleno alliance1011,31850K
BLOODY BOMBno alliance1011,2000
omebino alliance1017140
WRAITHENno alliance1011,1170
KKSno alliance1011,0520
Falxno alliance1011,3140
Butaneros Avalonicosno alliance100—43K
Olympus Gurds [GRECO]victim's side1011,0320
All inn [LOOT]1011,0940
Gece Lejyonu [Lira]1011,1290
RASTREATORS [LR]1011,1170
Y a g a [OMLET]1019940
AY BOYS [GYM]1019830
Generally Speaking [V1P]100—93K
StalGardno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,3890
War Hammerno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2950
Iron-Order [IRON]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2930
TURK ACADEMY [TURKO]killed · died
this kill · 25th of 26

Participants

5on the kill · 9 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Wailing Bow .2TEPEGOZkilling blowTURK ACADEMY [TURKO]1,432Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killTURK ACADEMY [TURKO] · 1,432 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Longbow .1KARATAY99StalGard1,38958.0%1.1K0StalGard · 1,389 IP1.1Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Shadowcaller .1endreverooLDK-ORDINAS1,24323.0%4470LDK-ORDINAS · 1,243 IP447dmg·0heal
Adept's Mace .2SmuGisLDK-ORDINAS1,30819.0%3690LDK-ORDINAS · 1,308 IP369dmg·0heal
Expert's Rampant Staff .1BakhmutAlibabaLDK-ORDINAS1,054100.0%01.6KLDK-ORDINAS · 1,054 IP0dmg·1.6Kheal