Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,317IP+44
Adept's Bag .2 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .3 · Excellent
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×33
Adept's Riding Horse · Outstanding
Build787Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways15K each59Kfamekilling blow · ba3boula12 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type5 v 22killer's side v victim'skiller v victimMediumfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 41-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,273IP−44
Expert's Bag .1
Expert's Guardian Helmet .1 · Good
Expert's Cape .1 · Excellent
Expert's Great Nature Staff .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Mercenary Jacket .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Great Nature Staff .1 · Outstanding2H
Expert's Guardian Boots .1 · Good
Cabbage Soup
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Outstanding
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Iron-Order [IRON]killer's side51061,291686K
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1711,455141K
No guildno alliance◐215101,110626K
fredagsmysno alliance1411,076141K
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance1411,219131K
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]1301,548141K
Win Orderno alliance2201,369239K
CRSEalliance · 2 guilds4101,36234K
Skitungar [TGP]3121,14634K
Y a g a [OMLET]2101,21351K
TURKOalliance · 2 guilds2111,03623K
Glacial Squadno alliance1101,33526K
Darktechnoclub [NUTS]1101,13141K
WAKE UP REALITY [CLP]2011,11723K
B_O_M_JIL_Uno alliance1011,1210
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,2650
SomethingRandomno alliance1011,0310
The Piratesno alliance1011,0040
FOOD CHEKno alliance1011,2220
Pilsnerno alliance1011,2260
Loyal Guardsno alliance1011,3860
CZARNE CHMURY PLno alliance1018380
Cadianno alliance1019410
BLACK SUMMERno alliance1019720
w0wno alliance · victim's side1011,2730
RZ Controlno alliance100—59K
GORILLAZno alliance100—26K
Purple Conquerorsno alliance100—23K
SEND ITno alliance100—6.5K
Grimveil Company [T1TAN]1011,103141K
Killer Trolls [ARROW]1011,21467K
ALTARIUS [RORKH]1011,4030
DRAHAT [PURGE]1018660
Ko T [KEGA]1011,3250
Complexity [NOTUS]1011,402141K
La Compagnie du Lys [Guard]1011,0790
BLADE2FACE [1V3]100—59K
Bl0ck 0rder [FBS]100—8.5K
Przemytnicyno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
SKG [LUCKY]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4990
Iron-Order [IRON]killed · died
this kill · 5th of 41

Participants

5on the kill · 12 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3ba3boulakilling blowIron-Order [IRON]1,317Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killIron-Order [IRON] · 1,317 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Redemption Staff .1KalhayKiller Trolls [ARROW]1,21420.3%11113KKiller Trolls [ARROW] · 1,214 IP111dmg·13Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3SirDafQComplexity [NOTUS]1,40233.2%020KComplexity [NOTUS] · 1,402 IP0dmg·20Kheal
Master's Blight Staff .2movteXSKG [LUCKY]1,44627.7%017KSKG [LUCKY] · 1,446 IP0dmg·17Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .2EniarSKG [LUCKY]1,42218.8%012KSKG [LUCKY] · 1,422 IP0dmg·12Kheal