Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,317IP+366
Adept's Bag .2 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .3 · Excellent
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×33
Adept's Riding Horse · Outstanding
Build787Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways26K each103Kfamekilling blow · ba3boula13 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type5 v 22killer's side v victim'skiller v victimMediumfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 41-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
Serdoor
No guild
951IP−366
Adept's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Fiend Cowl .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Cape .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Dagger Pair .2 · Good
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Dagger Pair .2 · Good2H
Major Healing Potion ×22
Adept's Hellion Shoes .2 · Outstanding
Cabbage Soup
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Iron-Order [IRON]killer's side51061,291686K
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1711,455141K
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐215101,110626K
fredagsmysno alliance1411,076141K
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance1411,219131K
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]1301,548141K
Win Orderno alliance2201,369239K
CRSEalliance · 2 guilds4101,36234K
Skitungar [TGP]3121,14634K
Y a g a [OMLET]2101,21351K
TURKOalliance · 2 guilds2111,03623K
Glacial Squadno alliance1101,33526K
Darktechnoclub [NUTS]1101,13141K
WAKE UP REALITY [CLP]2011,11723K
B_O_M_JIL_Uno alliance1011,1210
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,2650
SomethingRandomno alliance1011,0310
The Piratesno alliance1011,0040
FOOD CHEKno alliance1011,2220
Pilsnerno alliance1011,2260
Loyal Guardsno alliance1011,3860
CZARNE CHMURY PLno alliance1018380
Cadianno alliance1019410
BLACK SUMMERno alliance1019720
w0wno alliance1011,2730
RZ Controlno alliance100—59K
GORILLAZno alliance100—26K
Purple Conquerorsno alliance100—23K
SEND ITno alliance100—6.5K
Grimveil Company [T1TAN]1011,103141K
Killer Trolls [ARROW]1011,21467K
ALTARIUS [RORKH]1011,4030
DRAHAT [PURGE]1018660
Ko T [KEGA]1011,3250
Complexity [NOTUS]1011,402141K
La Compagnie du Lys [Guard]1011,0790
BLADE2FACE [1V3]100—59K
Bl0ck 0rder [FBS]100—8.5K
Przemytnicyno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
SKG [LUCKY]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4990
Iron-Order [IRON]killed · died
this kill · 13th of 41

Participants

4on the kill · 13 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3ba3boulakilling blowIron-Order [IRON]1,317100.0%1.2K0Iron-Order [IRON] · 1,317 IP1.2Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3SirDafQComplexity [NOTUS]1,40266.0%03.6KComplexity [NOTUS] · 1,402 IP0dmg·3.6Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .3SARGxSQUIRTGrimveil Company [T1TAN]1,10317.2%0925Grimveil Company [T1TAN] · 1,103 IP0dmg·925heal
Master's Blight Staff .2movteXSKG [LUCKY]1,44616.8%0907SKG [LUCKY] · 1,446 IP0dmg·907heal