Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
LonelySavage
No guild
1,350IP+131
Expert's Bag .3 · Excellent
Expert's Royal Hood .2 · Excellent
Expert's Morgana Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Energy Shaper .2 · Excellent
Expert's Druid Robe .2 · Excellent
Expert's Energy Shaper .2 · Excellent2H
Gigantify Potion ×22
Expert's Soldier Boots .3 · Excellent
Deadwater Eel Stew
Saddled Bighorn Ram · Excellent
Build1.89Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways28K each112Kfamekilling blow · LonelySavage3 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type22 v 5killer's side v victim'skiller v victimMediumfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 41-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Expert's Bag · Good
Adept's Assassin Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Longbow .2 · Outstanding
Master's Cleric Robe .1 · Good
Adept's Longbow .2 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Stalker Shoes .2 · Outstanding
Beef Stew ×22
Swiftclaw .1
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Iron-Order [IRON]51061,291686K
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1711,455141K
No guildno alliance · killer's side◐215101,110626K
fredagsmysno alliance1411,076141K
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance · victim's side1411,219131K
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]1301,548141K
Win Orderno alliance2201,369239K
CRSEalliance · 2 guilds4101,36234K
Skitungar [TGP]3121,14634K
Y a g a [OMLET]2101,21351K
TURKOalliance · 2 guilds2111,03623K
Glacial Squadno alliance1101,33526K
Darktechnoclub [NUTS]1101,13141K
WAKE UP REALITY [CLP]2011,11723K
B_O_M_JIL_Uno alliance1011,1210
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,2650
SomethingRandomno alliance1011,0310
The Piratesno alliance1011,0040
FOOD CHEKno alliance1011,2220
Pilsnerno alliance1011,2260
Loyal Guardsno alliance1011,3860
CZARNE CHMURY PLno alliance1018380
Cadianno alliance1019410
BLACK SUMMERno alliance1019720
w0wno alliance1011,2730
RZ Controlno alliance100—59K
GORILLAZno alliance100—26K
Purple Conquerorsno alliance100—23K
SEND ITno alliance100—6.5K
Grimveil Company [T1TAN]1011,103141K
Killer Trolls [ARROW]1011,21467K
ALTARIUS [RORKH]1011,4030
DRAHAT [PURGE]1018660
Ko T [KEGA]1011,3250
Complexity [NOTUS]1011,402141K
La Compagnie du Lys [Guard]1011,0790
BLADE2FACE [1V3]100—59K
Bl0ck 0rder [FBS]100—8.5K
Przemytnicyno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
SKG [LUCKY]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4990
No guild
this kill · 32nd of 41

Participants

5on the kill · 3 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Energy Shaper .2LonelySavagekilling blowNo guild1,350Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNo guild · 1,350 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Master's Blight Staff .2movteXSKG [LUCKY]1,52940.8%022KSKG [LUCKY] · 1,529 IP0dmg·22Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .3SARGxSQUIRTGrimveil Company [T1TAN]1,10327.0%015KGrimveil Company [T1TAN] · 1,103 IP0dmg·15Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3SirDafQComplexity [NOTUS]1,40220.7%011KComplexity [NOTUS] · 1,402 IP0dmg·11Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .2EniarSKG [LUCKY]1,50511.5%06.3KSKG [LUCKY] · 1,505 IP0dmg·6.3Kheal