Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,455IP+69
Adept's Bag .2 · Good
Master's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Permafrost Prism .3 · Excellent
Master's Scholar Robe .1 · Excellent
Adept's Permafrost Prism .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×66
Adept's Stalker Shoes .3 · Excellent
Swiftclaw .1 · Excellent
Build750Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways24K each98Kfamekilling blow · Sithamus12 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 22killer's side v victim'skiller v victimMediumfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 41-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,386IP−69
Expert's Bag · Good
Expert's Guardian Helmet .2 · Excellent
Adept's Caerleon Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Cursed Staff .2 · Excellent
Expert's Mercenary Jacket .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Cryptcandle .3 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Expert's Soldier Boots .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Expert's Armored Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
Iron-Order [IRON]51061,291686K
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]killer's side1711,455141K
No guildno alliance◐215101,110626K
fredagsmysno alliance1411,076141K
S O V E R E I G Nno alliance1411,219131K
Clap Kite CLUB [ERA]1301,548141K
Win Orderno alliance2201,369239K
CRSEalliance · 2 guilds4101,36234K
Skitungar [TGP]3121,14634K
Y a g a [OMLET]2101,21351K
TURKOalliance · 2 guilds2111,03623K
Glacial Squadno alliance1101,33526K
Darktechnoclub [NUTS]1101,13141K
WAKE UP REALITY [CLP]2011,11723K
B_O_M_JIL_Uno alliance1011,1210
WOLF GANG Wno alliance1011,2650
SomethingRandomno alliance1011,0310
The Piratesno alliance1011,0040
FOOD CHEKno alliance1011,2220
Pilsnerno alliance1011,2260
Loyal Guardsno alliance · victim's side1011,3860
CZARNE CHMURY PLno alliance1018380
Cadianno alliance1019410
BLACK SUMMERno alliance1019720
w0wno alliance1011,2730
RZ Controlno alliance100—59K
GORILLAZno alliance100—26K
Purple Conquerorsno alliance100—23K
SEND ITno alliance100—6.5K
Grimveil Company [T1TAN]1011,103141K
Killer Trolls [ARROW]1011,21467K
ALTARIUS [RORKH]1011,4030
DRAHAT [PURGE]1018660
Ko T [KEGA]1011,3250
Complexity [NOTUS]1011,402141K
La Compagnie du Lys [Guard]1011,0790
BLADE2FACE [1V3]100—59K
Bl0ck 0rder [FBS]100—8.5K
Przemytnicyno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
SKG [LUCKY]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,4990
FER DE LANCE [FRIGO]killed · died
this kill · 24th of 41

Participants

5on the kill · 12 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Permafrost Prism .3Sithamuskilling blowFER DE LANCE [FRIGO]1,455Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killFER DE LANCE [FRIGO] · 1,455 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Longbow .2karchifeS O V E R E I G N1,219100.0%1.2K0S O V E R E I G N · 1,219 IP1.2Kdmg·0heal
Master's Hallowfall .2EniarSKG [LUCKY]1,50538.9%01.7KSKG [LUCKY] · 1,505 IP0dmg·1.7Kheal
Master's Blight Staff .2movteXSKG [LUCKY]1,52938.0%01.7KSKG [LUCKY] · 1,529 IP0dmg·1.7Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .3SARGxSQUIRTGrimveil Company [T1TAN]1,10323.1%01KGrimveil Company [T1TAN] · 1,103 IP0dmg·1Kheal