Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,525IP+336
Master's Bag · Good
Elder's Soldier Helmet .1 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Elder's Battle Bracers .1 · Excellent
Master's Hellion Jacket .3 · Excellent
Elder's Battle Bracers .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion .1 ×66
Adept's Boots of Valor .4 · Excellent
Saddled Greywolf · Excellent
Build4Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways9.3K each37Kfamekilling blow · butolreng17 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type15 v 9killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 41-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Expert's Bag .1 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Cowl .2 · Excellent
Expert's Fort Sterling Cape · Excellent
Adept's Bloodletter .2 · Excellent
Adept's Stalker Jacket .2 · Excellent
Adept's Mistcaller .2 · Excellent
Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Hunter Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×33
Adept's Giant Stag · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
WRONGalliance · 3 guilds · killer's side◐3119141,3541.04M
NGAalliance · 6 guilds8531,282355K
Circus [blk]4501,264322K
FSSalliance · 2 guilds6331,370320K
No guildno alliance9241,141192K
EVERCROWNno alliance3201,370342K
Hijinks [LCN]5111,251189K
lTryHardlno alliance1101,26948K
RABBIT RAIDERSno alliance1101,33843K
First Contactno alliance1111,25913K
Minerva-X [joker]1111,38238K
PLAC [WPZ]2021,488124K
The Cure [TCB]2011,12248K
WSNDalliance · 2 guilds200—83K
Rainingno alliance1021,2470
The Seraphimno alliance1021,0630
Grex Corvusno alliance1011,1710
QThe ShyQno alliance1019350
VANDETAno alliance1011,2610
Legion of Frostno alliance · victim's side1011,1240
cat tracksno alliance1011,2250
CEREMONYno alliance100—64K
Verminno alliance100—48K
HAMMERHEADno alliance100—24K
C A V 4 L R Yno alliance100—6K
MoneyHunterno alliance100—36K
WINterFroStno alliance100—48K
Primordial of Black [TlTE]1011,32948K
I Slave Association I [FIFRE]1011,0330
Spero Spera [SSSS]1001,47548K
Sterling Order [JEND]100—6K
Sterling Eagles [FFA]100—48K
P Tno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0570
EL FAMILIAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2970
RENEWAL [WRONG]killed · died
this kill · 2nd of 41

Participants

5on the kill · 17 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Elder's Battle Bracers .1butolrengkilling blowRENEWAL [WRONG]1,525Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killRENEWAL [WRONG] · 1,525 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Realmbreaker .2sattarioRENEWAL [WRONG]1,421100.0%1.2K0RENEWAL [WRONG] · 1,421 IP1.2Kdmg·0heal
Master's Blight Staff .2SyakiyaRENEWAL [WRONG]1,45836.8%027KRENEWAL [WRONG] · 1,458 IP0dmg·27Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3ToadRENEWAL [WRONG]1,50532.3%024KRENEWAL [WRONG] · 1,505 IP0dmg·24Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2VennSlayerRENEWAL [WRONG]1,43730.9%023KRENEWAL [WRONG] · 1,437 IP0dmg·23Kheal