Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,326IP+163
Expert's Bag
Adept's Guardian Helmet .3 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Longbow .2 · Excellent
Expert's Cleric Robe .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Longbow .2 · Excellent2H
Tornado in a Bottle ×99
Expert's Assassin Shoes .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1 ×22
Expert's Riding Horse
Build807Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways32K each126Kfamekilling blow · SauteSmokes5 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type5 v 16killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 41-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,163IP−163
Expert's Bag .2 · Excellent
Adept's Helmet of Valor .3 · Good
Adept's Undead Cape .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Bear Paws .2 · Excellent
Adept's Fiend Robe .2
Expert's Bear Paws .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Adept's Royal Sandals .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×44
Swiftclaw .1
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
WRONGalliance · 3 guilds · victim's side◐3119141,3541.04M
NGAalliance · 6 guilds8531,282355K
Circus [blk]4501,264322K
FSSalliance · 2 guilds6331,370320K
No guildno alliance9241,141192K
EVERCROWNno alliance3201,370342K
Hijinks [LCN]killer's side5111,251189K
lTryHardlno alliance1101,26948K
RABBIT RAIDERSno alliance1101,33843K
First Contactno alliance1111,25913K
Minerva-X [joker]1111,38238K
PLAC [WPZ]2021,488124K
The Cure [TCB]2011,12248K
WSNDalliance · 2 guilds200—83K
Rainingno alliance1021,2470
The Seraphimno alliance1021,0630
Grex Corvusno alliance1011,1710
QThe ShyQno alliance1019350
VANDETAno alliance1011,2610
Legion of Frostno alliance1011,1240
cat tracksno alliance1011,2250
CEREMONYno alliance100—64K
Verminno alliance100—48K
HAMMERHEADno alliance100—24K
C A V 4 L R Yno alliance100—6K
MoneyHunterno alliance100—36K
WINterFroStno alliance100—48K
Primordial of Black [TlTE]1011,32948K
I Slave Association I [FIFRE]1011,0330
Spero Spera [SSSS]1001,47548K
Sterling Order [JEND]100—6K
Sterling Eagles [FFA]100—48K
P Tno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0570
EL FAMILIAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2970
Hijinks [LCN]killed · died
this kill · 36th of 41

Participants

4on the kill · 5 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Longbow .2SauteSmokeskilling blowHijinks [LCN]1,32663.0%2.3K0Hijinks [LCN] · 1,326 IP2.3Kdmg·0heal
Adept's Crystal Reaper .3IcycalHijinks [LCN]1,18326.4%9420Hijinks [LCN] · 1,183 IP942dmg·0heal
Expert's Carving Sword .2YFour44Hijinks [LCN]1,23510.6%3780Hijinks [LCN] · 1,235 IP378dmg·0heal
Adept's Blight Staff .2KingdefeatedHijinks [LCN]1,261100.0%04KHijinks [LCN] · 1,261 IP0dmg·4Kheal