Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Zerthh killed Trexty

Share
Killer
1,460IP−11
Master's Bag .1 · Excellent
Master's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Mistpiercer .2 · Excellent
Master's Scholar Robe .1 · Excellent
Expert's Mistpiercer .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Master's Mercenary Shoes .1 · Excellent
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build900Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways46K each184Kfamekilling blow · Zerthh15 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 16killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 41-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,471IP+11
Adept's Bag .1 · Excellent
Master's Hellion Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Heavy Mace · Excellent
Grandmaster's Guardian Armor .1 · Excellent
Grandmaster's Heavy Mace · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Adept's Royal Shoes .4 · Excellent
Saddled Greywolf · Outstanding
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
WRONGalliance · 3 guilds◐3119141,3541.04M
NGAalliance · 6 guilds · killer's side8531,282355K
Circus [blk]4501,264322K
FSSalliance · 2 guilds6331,370320K
No guildno alliance9241,141192K
EVERCROWNno alliance3201,370342K
Hijinks [LCN]5111,251189K
lTryHardlno alliance1101,26948K
RABBIT RAIDERSno alliance1101,33843K
First Contactno alliance1111,25913K
Minerva-X [joker]1111,38238K
PLAC [WPZ]victim's side2021,488124K
The Cure [TCB]2011,12248K
WSNDalliance · 2 guilds200—83K
Rainingno alliance1021,2470
The Seraphimno alliance1021,0630
Grex Corvusno alliance1011,1710
QThe ShyQno alliance1019350
VANDETAno alliance1011,2610
Legion of Frostno alliance1011,1240
cat tracksno alliance1011,2250
CEREMONYno alliance100—64K
Verminno alliance100—48K
HAMMERHEADno alliance100—24K
C A V 4 L R Yno alliance100—6K
MoneyHunterno alliance100—36K
WINterFroStno alliance100—48K
Primordial of Black [TlTE]1011,32948K
I Slave Association I [FIFRE]1011,0330
Spero Spera [SSSS]1001,47548K
Sterling Order [JEND]100—6K
Sterling Eagles [FFA]100—48K
P Tno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0570
EL FAMILIAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2970
Pasukan Akhir Zaman [NGA]killed · died
this kill · 22nd of 41

Participants

5on the kill · 15 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Mistpiercer .2Zerthhkilling blowPasukan Akhir Zaman [NGA]1,460Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killPasukan Akhir Zaman [NGA] · 1,460 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Great Nature Staff .2GamerThakurLegion of Frost1,11910.1%3187.6KLegion of Frost · 1,119 IP318dmg·7.6Kheal
Expert's Great Holy Staffaden287355P T1,05738.5%029KP T · 1,057 IP0dmg·29Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2XarvethNo guild1,31934.3%026KNo guild · 1,319 IP0dmg·26Kheal
SouffleexzThe SeraphimNo item power on record17.1%013KThe Seraphim0dmg·13Kheal