Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

L3H killed ZeroNexus

Share
Killer
1,370IP−134
Master's Soldier Helmet .1 · Masterpiece
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Excellent
Master's Battle Bracers .1 · Excellent
Master's Assassin Jacket .1 · Excellent
Master's Battle Bracers .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Master's Mage Sandals .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
Build803Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways40K each160Kfamekilling blow · L3H1 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 16killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 41-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,505IP+134
Expert's Bag .2 · Excellent
Adept's Hellion Hood .3 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Bedrock Mace .3 · Excellent
Master's Guardian Armor .2 · Excellent
Adept's Astral Aegis .3 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Royal Shoes .3 · Excellent
Expert's Armored Horse · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
WRONGalliance · 3 guilds◐3119141,3541.04M
NGAalliance · 6 guilds8531,282355K
Circus [blk]4501,264322K
FSSalliance · 2 guilds6331,370320K
No guildno alliance9241,141192K
EVERCROWNno alliance · killer's side3201,370342K
Hijinks [LCN]5111,251189K
lTryHardlno alliance1101,26948K
RABBIT RAIDERSno alliance1101,33843K
First Contactno alliance1111,25913K
Minerva-X [joker]1111,38238K
PLAC [WPZ]victim's side2021,488124K
The Cure [TCB]2011,12248K
WSNDalliance · 2 guilds200—83K
Rainingno alliance1021,2470
The Seraphimno alliance1021,0630
Grex Corvusno alliance1011,1710
QThe ShyQno alliance1019350
VANDETAno alliance1011,2610
Legion of Frostno alliance1011,1240
cat tracksno alliance1011,2250
CEREMONYno alliance100—64K
Verminno alliance100—48K
HAMMERHEADno alliance100—24K
C A V 4 L R Yno alliance100—6K
MoneyHunterno alliance100—36K
WINterFroStno alliance100—48K
Primordial of Black [TlTE]1011,32948K
I Slave Association I [FIFRE]1011,0330
Spero Spera [SSSS]1001,47548K
Sterling Order [JEND]100—6K
Sterling Eagles [FFA]100—48K
P Tno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0570
EL FAMILIAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2970
EVERCROWNkilled · died
this kill · 31st of 41

Participants

5on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Battle Bracers .1L3Hkilling blowEVERCROWN1,370Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killEVERCROWN · 1,370 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Great Nature Staff .2GamerThakurLegion of Frost1,11915.6%17414KLegion of Frost · 1,119 IP174dmg·14Kheal
Expert's Great Holy Staffaden287355P T1,05735.9%032KP T · 1,057 IP0dmg·32Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2XarvethNo guild1,31934.8%031KNo guild · 1,319 IP0dmg·31Kheal
SouffleexzThe SeraphimNo item power on record13.8%012KThe Seraphim0dmg·12Kheal