Skip to content
AS

This kill is on Asia. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,338IP±0
Master's Bag · Excellent
Expert's Assassin Hood .2 · Good
Expert's Morgana Cape .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Permafrost Prism .2 · Outstanding
Grandmaster's Scholar Robe · Outstanding
Expert's Permafrost Prism .2 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Master's Stalker Shoes .1 · Outstanding
Beef Sandwich
Swiftclaw .1
Build1.15Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways11K each45Kfamekilling blow · Aurellion17 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type15 v 9killer's side v victim'skiller v victimSmallfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 41-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Loot Butler →Loot Butler records the zone of every kill it seesLoot Butler records the zone
Victim
1,339IP±0
Expert's Bag · Outstanding
Expert's Assassin Hood .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Energy Shaper .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Hunter Jacket .2
Expert's Energy Shaper .1 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Guardian Boots .2
Adept's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
WRONGalliance · 3 guilds · killer's side◐3119141,3541.04M
NGAalliance · 6 guilds8531,282355K
Circus [blk]4501,264322K
FSSalliance · 2 guilds6331,370320K
No guildno alliance9241,141192K
EVERCROWNno alliance3201,370342K
Hijinks [LCN]5111,251189K
lTryHardlno alliance1101,26948K
RABBIT RAIDERSno alliance1101,33843K
First Contactno alliance1111,25913K
Minerva-X [joker]victim's side1111,38238K
PLAC [WPZ]2021,488124K
The Cure [TCB]2011,12248K
WSNDalliance · 2 guilds200—83K
Rainingno alliance1021,2470
The Seraphimno alliance1021,0630
Grex Corvusno alliance1011,1710
QThe ShyQno alliance1019350
VANDETAno alliance1011,2610
Legion of Frostno alliance1011,1240
cat tracksno alliance1011,2250
CEREMONYno alliance100—64K
Verminno alliance100—48K
HAMMERHEADno alliance100—24K
C A V 4 L R Yno alliance100—6K
MoneyHunterno alliance100—36K
WINterFroStno alliance100—48K
Primordial of Black [TlTE]1011,32948K
I Slave Association I [FIFRE]1011,0330
Spero Spera [SSSS]1001,47548K
Sterling Order [JEND]100—6K
Sterling Eagles [FFA]100—48K
P Tno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0570
EL FAMILIAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2970
RENEWAL [WRONG]killed · died
this kill · 6th of 41

Participants

5on the kill · 17 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Permafrost Prism .2Aurellionkilling blowRENEWAL [WRONG]1,338Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killRENEWAL [WRONG] · 1,338 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Lifecurse Staff .2MaymoonahRENEWAL [WRONG]1,479100.0%2.1K0RENEWAL [WRONG] · 1,479 IP2.1Kdmg·0heal
Master's Blight Staff .2SyakiyaRENEWAL [WRONG]1,45838.1%028KRENEWAL [WRONG] · 1,458 IP0dmg·28Kheal
Adept's Hallowfall .3ToadRENEWAL [WRONG]1,50533.1%025KRENEWAL [WRONG] · 1,505 IP0dmg·25Kheal
Expert's Hallowfall .2VennSlayerRENEWAL [WRONG]1,43728.8%021KRENEWAL [WRONG] · 1,437 IP0dmg·21Kheal