Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Helmet of Valor .1 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .2 · Excellent
Master's Carving Sword .1 · Excellent
Master's Hellion Jacket .1 · Excellent
Master's Carving Sword .1 · Excellent2H
Major Poison Potion ×55
Master's Assassin Shoes .1 · Excellent
Redspring Eel Stew .1
Expert's Armored Horse
Build1.11Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways22K each88Kfamekilling blow · Gallator7 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type8 v 24killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 51-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,329IP−89
Expert's Bag .2 · Excellent
Master's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .2 · Excellent
Adept's Blazing Staff .2 · Excellent
Expert's Cleric Robe .2 · Excellent
Adept's Blazing Staff .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Master's Graveguard Boots .1 · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Expert's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
BiedaBezKasyno alliance · killer's side81311,363379K
EIalliance · 2 guilds51211,319421K
800massno alliance11101,411124K
LiMingno alliance31001,276329K
No guildno alliance◐213191,026208K
BeBeBus [CCTV]2121,300155K
Gece Lejyonuno alliance1101,15425K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]2029970
Les Paladins chillsno alliance1021,1460
LYMHURTno alliance1021,2400
SolalAno alliance1011,0310
Star Linxno alliance1011,0280
Bractwo Zapomnieniano alliance1018440
CTPAXno alliance1018290
GORILLAZno alliance1011,2900
JRXno alliance100—103K
indrix [LUNA]1041,0510
The Solar [Swag]1029460
Lethal League [WINGS]1029860
Black Ship [TMNT]victim's side1021,3294.6K
Klenovoe Derevo [CREW]1011,0210
Score [ASC]1011,2538.9K
K U R O T S U K I [SENJU]1011,2544.6K
BIR DAMLA HUZUR [SA]1018990
Black Sheeps [S0L0]1011,0460
KATANA-XS [TURKO]1011,3460
Vanerna [TGP]1001,3474.6K
Ten Inches Unbuffed [MASS]100—4.6K
N-M-S-L [NMSB]1001,246124K
Dokodono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Forbidden MONKEY [RYL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
cocorrico [hey]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0290
BiedaBezKasykilled · died
this kill · 2nd of 51

Participants

5on the kill · 7 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Master's Carving Sword .1Gallatorkilling blowBiedaBezKasy1,418Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killBiedaBezKasy · 1,418 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Blight Staff .1ArthmNo guild89417.2%654.7KNo guild · 894 IP65dmg·4.7Kheal
Adept's Blight Staff .1sevenplayerBlack Sheeps [S0L0]1,05933.3%09.2KBlack Sheeps [S0L0] · 1,059 IP0dmg·9.2Kheal
Expert's Blight Staff .29Szaman9BiedaBezKasy1,40031.6%08.7KBiedaBezKasy · 1,400 IP0dmg·8.7Kheal
Master's Hallowfall .1CiapekBTBiedaBezKasy1,29517.9%04.9KBiedaBezKasy · 1,295 IP0dmg·4.9Kheal