Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,365IP+113
Adept's Bag .1 · Excellent
Adept's Soldier Helmet .2 · Excellent
Adept's Cape .2 · Good
Adept's Permafrost Prism .2 · Excellent
Adept's Scholar Robe .2 · Excellent
Adept's Permafrost Prism .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Mercenary Shoes .2 · Excellent
Pork Omelette
Expert's Riding Horse · Good
Build343Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways17K each69Kfamekilling blow · Wwjs12 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type3 v 24killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 51-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
elcapitoune
No guild
1,252IP−113
Adept's Bag
Expert's Assassin Hood .1 · Excellent
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .1 · Excellent
Expert's Hand of Justice .1 · Outstanding
Expert's Knight Armor .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Hand of Justice .1 · Outstanding2H
Gigantify Potion ×33
Expert's Mage Sandals .1 · Excellent
Pork Omelette
Adept's Giant Stag · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
BiedaBezKasyno alliance81311,363379K
EIalliance · 2 guilds51211,319421K
800massno alliance11101,411124K
LiMingno alliance · killer's side31001,276329K
No guildno alliance · victim's side◐213191,026208K
BeBeBus [CCTV]2121,300155K
Gece Lejyonuno alliance1101,15425K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]2029970
Les Paladins chillsno alliance1021,1460
LYMHURTno alliance1021,2400
SolalAno alliance1011,0310
Star Linxno alliance1011,0280
Bractwo Zapomnieniano alliance1018440
CTPAXno alliance1018290
GORILLAZno alliance1011,2900
JRXno alliance100—103K
indrix [LUNA]1041,0510
The Solar [Swag]1029460
Lethal League [WINGS]1029860
Black Ship [TMNT]1021,3294.6K
Klenovoe Derevo [CREW]1011,0210
Score [ASC]1011,2538.9K
K U R O T S U K I [SENJU]1011,2544.6K
BIR DAMLA HUZUR [SA]1018990
Black Sheeps [S0L0]1011,0460
KATANA-XS [TURKO]1011,3460
Vanerna [TGP]1001,3474.6K
Ten Inches Unbuffed [MASS]100—4.6K
N-M-S-L [NMSB]1001,246124K
Dokodono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Forbidden MONKEY [RYL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
cocorrico [hey]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0290
LiMingkilled · died
this kill · 40th of 51

Participants

5on the kill · 12 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Permafrost Prism .2Wwjskilling blowLiMing1,365Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killLiMing · 1,365 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .2AaaBeilN-M-S-L [NMSB]1,24647.6%098KN-M-S-L [NMSB] · 1,246 IP0dmg·98Kheal
Master's Nature StaffHiedaHumioTop Squad [EI]1,23536.1%075KTop Squad [EI] · 1,235 IP0dmg·75Kheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .2PineappleisdoneStar Linx1,0288.6%018KStar Linx · 1,028 IP0dmg·18Kheal
Adept's Rampant Staff .1KunoichiSurucocorrico [hey]1,0297.7%016Kcocorrico [hey] · 1,029 IP0dmg·16Kheal