Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
ilonely
No guild
987IP+38
Adept's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Master's Scholar Cowl
Adept's Mistpiercer .2
Expert's Scholar Robe .1 · Good
Adept's Mistpiercer .22H
Major Gigantify Potion
Master's Cleric Sandals · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
Build150Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways10K each42Kfamekilling blow · ilonely12 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type24 v 8killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 51-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
949IP−38
Adept's Bag
Adept's Soldier Helmet .1
Adept's Great Arcane Staff .2 · Good
Adept's Knight Armor .2 · Good
Adept's Great Arcane Staff .2 · Good2H
Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Soldier Boots .2 · Good
Beef Sandwich
Journeyman's Riding Horse
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
BiedaBezKasyno alliance81311,363379K
EIalliance · 2 guilds51211,319421K
800massno alliance11101,411124K
LiMingno alliance31001,276329K
No guildno alliance · killer's side◐213191,026208K
BeBeBus [CCTV]2121,300155K
Gece Lejyonuno alliance1101,15425K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]2029970
Les Paladins chillsno alliance1021,1460
LYMHURTno alliance1021,2400
SolalAno alliance1011,0310
Star Linxno alliance1011,0280
Bractwo Zapomnieniano alliance1018440
CTPAXno alliance1018290
GORILLAZno alliance1011,2900
JRXno alliance100—103K
indrix [LUNA]1041,0510
The Solar [Swag]victim's side1029460
Lethal League [WINGS]1029860
Black Ship [TMNT]1021,3294.6K
Klenovoe Derevo [CREW]1011,0210
Score [ASC]1011,2538.9K
K U R O T S U K I [SENJU]1011,2544.6K
BIR DAMLA HUZUR [SA]1018990
Black Sheeps [S0L0]1011,0460
KATANA-XS [TURKO]1011,3460
Vanerna [TGP]1001,3474.6K
Ten Inches Unbuffed [MASS]100—4.6K
N-M-S-L [NMSB]1001,246124K
Dokodono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Forbidden MONKEY [RYL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
cocorrico [hey]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0290
No guild
this kill · 38th of 51

Participants

5on the kill · 12 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Mistpiercer .2ilonelykilling blowNo guild987Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNo guild · 987 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .2AaaBeilN-M-S-L [NMSB]1,24648.5%0104KN-M-S-L [NMSB] · 1,246 IP0dmg·104Kheal
Master's Nature StaffHiedaHumioTop Squad [EI]1,23534.3%073KTop Squad [EI] · 1,235 IP0dmg·73Kheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .2PineappleisdoneStar Linx1,0289.2%020KStar Linx · 1,028 IP0dmg·20Kheal
Adept's Rampant Staff .1KunoichiSurucocorrico [hey]1,0297.9%017Kcocorrico [hey] · 1,029 IP0dmg·17Kheal