Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,339IP+44
Adept's Assassin Hood .2 · Good
Adept's Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Dawnsong .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Fiend Robe .2 · Good
Adept's Dawnsong .2 · Outstanding2H
Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Stalker Shoes .2 · Good
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
Build177Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways31K each122Kfamekilling blow · Hzxexe7 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type2 v 24killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 51-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Expert's Bag · Excellent
Expert's Druid Cowl .1 · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .1
Master's Hallowfall .1 · Excellent
Expert's Cleric Robe .1 · Excellent
Adept's Astral Aegis .3 · Excellent
Major Resistance Potion ×44
Master's Mercenary Shoes .1 · Excellent
Pork Omelette ×22
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
BiedaBezKasyno alliance · victim's side81311,363379K
EIalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side51211,319421K
800massno alliance11101,411124K
LiMingno alliance31001,276329K
No guildno alliance◐213191,026208K
BeBeBus [CCTV]2121,300155K
Gece Lejyonuno alliance1101,15425K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]2029970
Les Paladins chillsno alliance1021,1460
LYMHURTno alliance1021,2400
SolalAno alliance1011,0310
Star Linxno alliance1011,0280
Bractwo Zapomnieniano alliance1018440
CTPAXno alliance1018290
GORILLAZno alliance1011,2900
JRXno alliance100—103K
indrix [LUNA]1041,0510
The Solar [Swag]1029460
Lethal League [WINGS]1029860
Black Ship [TMNT]1021,3294.6K
Klenovoe Derevo [CREW]1011,0210
Score [ASC]1011,2538.9K
K U R O T S U K I [SENJU]1011,2544.6K
BIR DAMLA HUZUR [SA]1018990
Black Sheeps [S0L0]1011,0460
KATANA-XS [TURKO]1011,3460
Vanerna [TGP]1001,3474.6K
Ten Inches Unbuffed [MASS]100—4.6K
N-M-S-L [NMSB]1001,246124K
Dokodono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Forbidden MONKEY [RYL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
cocorrico [hey]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0290
FBl [EI]killed · died
this kill · 4th of 51

Participants

5on the kill · 7 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Dawnsong .2Hzxexekilling blowFBl [EI]1,339Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killFBl [EI] · 1,339 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Longbow .1FamilyGuyPeterLiMing1,29947.7%1.6K0LiMing · 1,299 IP1.6Kdmg·0heal
MogilevichBlack Ship [TMNT]No item power on record32.3%1.1K0Black Ship [TMNT]1.1Kdmg·0heal
XNJMK U R O T S U K I [SENJU]No item power on record20.0%6690K U R O T S U K I [SENJU]669dmg·0heal
Expert's Blight Staff .1AlexLukashVanerna [TGP]1,347100.0%04.3KVanerna [TGP] · 1,347 IP0dmg·4.3Kheal