Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Adept's Bag .2 · Excellent
Adept's Mercenary Hood .2 · Excellent
Expert's Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Bow .2 · Excellent
Adept's Assassin Jacket .2 · Excellent
Expert's Bow .2 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Adept's Mercenary Shoes .2 · Excellent
Danglemouth Catfish ×22
Adept's Riding Horse
Build401Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways6.3K each25Kfamekilling blow · KimP0SSibl31 in party
Silvernot pricedno valuation on recordNot priced: no valuation on recordsilverno market price on record
Fight type1 v 24killer's side v victim'skiller v victimZvZfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 51-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
Bos
BeBeBus [CCTV]
1,373IP+219
Adept's Judicator Helmet .2 · Excellent
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Excellent
Expert's Heavy Mace .1
Adept's Knight Armor .2 · Excellent
Expert's Heavy Mace .12H
Adept's Graveguard Boots .2 · Excellent
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Good
BuildNot priced: no market price on record for this gear
BiedaBezKasyno alliance81311,363379K
EIalliance · 2 guilds51211,319421K
800massno alliance11101,411124K
LiMingno alliance31001,276329K
No guildno alliance◐213191,026208K
BeBeBus [CCTV]victim's side2121,300155K
Gece Lejyonuno alliance · killer's side1101,15425K
Les Templiers FR [CRSE]2029970
Les Paladins chillsno alliance1021,1460
LYMHURTno alliance1021,2400
SolalAno alliance1011,0310
Star Linxno alliance1011,0280
Bractwo Zapomnieniano alliance1018440
CTPAXno alliance1018290
GORILLAZno alliance1011,2900
JRXno alliance100—103K
indrix [LUNA]1041,0510
The Solar [Swag]1029460
Lethal League [WINGS]1029860
Black Ship [TMNT]1021,3294.6K
Klenovoe Derevo [CREW]1011,0210
Score [ASC]1011,2538.9K
K U R O T S U K I [SENJU]1011,2544.6K
BIR DAMLA HUZUR [SA]1018990
Black Sheeps [S0L0]1011,0460
KATANA-XS [TURKO]1011,3460
Vanerna [TGP]1001,3474.6K
Ten Inches Unbuffed [MASS]100—4.6K
N-M-S-L [NMSB]1001,246124K
Dokodono alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
Forbidden MONKEY [RYL]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side00—0
cocorrico [hey]◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0290
Gece Lejyonukilled · died
this kill · 27th of 51

Participants

5on the kill · 1 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Bow .2KimP0SSibl3killing blowGece Lejyonu1,154Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killGece Lejyonu · 1,154 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Adept's Holy Staff .1sevenplayerBlack Sheeps [S0L0]1,02112.8%1484.7KBlack Sheeps [S0L0] · 1,021 IP148dmg·4.7Kheal
Adept's Redemption Staff .2PineappleisdoneStar Linx1,02831.9%012KStar Linx · 1,028 IP0dmg·12Kheal
ArthmNo guildNo item power on record27.9%010KNo guild0dmg·10Kheal
Adept's Rampant Staff .1KunoichiSurucocorrico [hey]1,02927.5%010Kcocorrico [hey] · 1,029 IP0dmg·10Kheal