Skip to content
AS

This battle is on Asia. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

RENEWAL [WRONG] vs No guild and 26 more guilds · 16:50–17:04 UTC

and 26 more guilds · 16:50–17:04 UTC

14 min41 kills3.53M fameAsia

Who fought whom

◐
Most kills
Battle Bracers 8.1butolrengRENEWAL [WRONG]5kills
Biggest kill
Damnation Staff 6.1LihatKebunkukilled lighworker [NGA]187Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
Battle Bracers 8.1butolrengRENEWAL [WRONG]2kills in 10 skills
Most damage
Battle Bracers 8.1butolrengRENEWAL [WRONG]7.1Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
Blight Staff 6.2SyakiyaRENEWAL [WRONG]361Khealed
Most deaths
Hallowfall 4.2SouffleexzThe Seraphim2deaths
First blood
Damnation Staff 6.1LihatKebunkukilled txxingfirst kill
Most assists
Great Holy Staff 5.0aden287355P T15assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[WRONG]14 deaths · 32 players
Tank150.2×
Healer230.7×
Support551.0×
Ranged230.7×
Melee4160.3×
No guild4 deaths · 9 players
Tank010.0×
Healer120.5×
Support010.0×
Ranged111.0×
Melee240.5×

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. Enigmatic Staff 6.1Ashborn000Primordial of Black [TlTE]702KEnigmatic Staff 6.1

Only priced kills: 1 of 41 kills.

Silver by side

1 of 41 kills priced
[WRONG]priced 0 of 14 deathsdestroyed702Klost–
[TlTE]priced 1 of 1 deathdestroyed0lost702K

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

WRONGalliance · 3 guilds◐3119141,3541.04M
RENEWAL1517121,412904K
LEGION SOUL◐15211,289137K
NGAalliance · 6 guilds8531,282355K
Digital Rain1101,31578K
FKOF1011,4390
PHANTOMAX1011,19013K
Kowloon Wall City100—64K
Midnight Rose100—36K
Circus [blk]4501,264322K
FSSalliance · 2 guilds6331,370320K
Tarumanagara5321,398320K
No guildno alliance9241,141192K
EVERCROWNno alliance3201,370342K
Hijinks [LCN]5111,251189K
lTryHardlno alliance1101,26948K
All 43 sidesFewer sides27 more guilds · 26 sides
RABBIT RAIDERSno alliance1101,33843K
First Contactno alliance1111,25913K
Minerva-X [joker]1111,38238K
PLAC [WPZ]2021,488124K
The Cure [TCB]2011,12248K
WSNDalliance · 2 guilds200—83K
B L A C K P E A R L100—48K
WHITEPEARL100—35K
Rainingno alliance1021,2470
The Seraphimno alliance1021,0630
Grex Corvusno alliance1011,1710
QThe ShyQno alliance1019350
VANDETAno alliance1011,2610
Legion of Frostno alliance1011,1240
cat tracksno alliance1011,2250
CEREMONYno alliance100—64K
Verminno alliance100—48K
HAMMERHEADno alliance100—24K
C A V 4 L R Yno alliance100—6K
MoneyHunterno alliance100—36K
WINterFroStno alliance100—48K
Primordial of Black [TlTE]1011,32948K
I Slave Association I [FIFRE]1011,0330
Spero Spera [SSSS]1001,47548K
Sterling Order [JEND]100—6K
Sterling Eagles [FFA]100—48K
P Tno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,0570
EL FAMILIAno alliance◐No head count: Albion's record has no roster for this side001,2970

3 guilds · 32 of 32 players on record

LEGION SOUL16 players11 weapons
Tank3
Mace3Mace×3
Healer1
Blight Staff1Blight Staff×1
Support0

none on record

Ranged1
Crossbow1Crossbow×1
Melee11
Battle Bracers3Battle Bracers×3
Claymore2Claymore×2
Dagger Pair1Dagger Pair×1
Bear Paws1Bear Paws×1
Deathgivers1Deathgivers×1
Spirithunter1Spirithunter×1
Bloodmoon Staff1Bloodmoon Staff×1
Spear1Spear×1
RENEWAL15 players15 weapons
Tank2
Polehammer1Polehammer×1
Earthrune Staff1Earthrune Staff×1
Healer2
Blight Staff1Blight Staff×1
Hallowfall1Hallowfall×1
Support5
Occult Staff1Occult Staff×1
Damnation Staff1Damnation Staff×1
Oathkeepers1Oathkeepers×1
Enigmatic Staff1Enigmatic Staff×1
Lifecurse Staff1Lifecurse Staff×1
Ranged2
Permafrost Prism1Permafrost Prism×1
Longbow1Longbow×1
Melee4
Realmbreaker1Realmbreaker×1
Battle Bracers1Battle Bracers×1
Spiked Gauntlets1Spiked Gauntlets×1
Trash1Trash×1
SILVER HORIZON1 player1 weapon
Tank0

none on record

Healer0

none on record

Support0

none on record

Ranged0

none on record

Melee1
Galatine Pair1Galatine Pair×1

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
RENEWAL [WRONG]17No guild2[blk]5[NGA]5[FSS]3EVERCROWN2others7
091716:50 UTC16:55 UTC17:00 UTC17:05 UTCKills per minute16:50 UTC · 1 kill — RENEWAL [WRONG] 116:51 UTC · 3 kills — RENEWAL [WRONG] 316:53 UTC · 4 kills — RENEWAL [WRONG] 416:55 UTC · 2 kills — RENEWAL [WRONG] 216:56 UTC · 4 kills — RENEWAL [WRONG] 416:58 UTC · 2 kills — RENEWAL [WRONG] 217:00 UTC · 3 kills — RENEWAL [WRONG] 1 · No guild 242others · 7 kills[blk] · 5 kills[NGA] · 5 kills[FSS] · 3 killsEVERCROWN · 2 kills16:50:51 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 1 — LihatKebunku killed txxing · 45K fame16:51:20 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 2 — butolreng killed GamerThakur · 37K fame16:51:21 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 3 — Aurellion killed awdsawd · 22K fame16:51:21 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 4 — IndoshatV2 killed Ashborn000 · 76K fame16:53:01 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 5 — butolreng killed HighXT · 73K fame16:53:01 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 6 — Aurellion killed STannnnn · 45K fame16:53:25 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 7 — FAMOSUN killed Souffleexz · 86K fame16:53:26 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 8 — Aurellion killed hwertsss · 134K fame16:55:17 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 9 — butolreng killed agen69 · 64K fame16:55:17 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 10 — butolreng killed Gaeunn · 83K fame16:56:06 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 11 — butolreng killed Kryvielle · 36K fame16:56:06 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 12 — IndoshatV2 killed MAZINO01 · 34K fame16:56:12 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 13 — LihatKebunku killed lighworker · 187K fame16:56:37 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 14 — sattario killed QtheshyQ · 4.9K fame16:58:40 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 15 — Falvela killed Emiyashiro · 38K fame16:58:40 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 16 — FAMOSUN killed Souffleexz · 38K fame17:00:11 UTC · RENEWAL [WRONG] · kill 17 — IndoshatV2 killed Phantomax · 24K fame17:00:11 UTC · No guild · kill 1 — Nearfar killed HanpakeH · 78K fame17:00:29 UTC · No guild · kill 2 — Nearfar killed IndoshatV2 · 93K fameRENEWAL [WRONG] 17No guild 216:56:12 UTC · LihatKebunku killed lighworker · 187K fame116:59:49 UTC · Zerthh killed Trexty · 184K fame216:59:30 UTC · HighXT killed Thrudo · 163K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: [blk] 5 · [NGA] 5 · [FSS] 3 · EVERCROWN 2 · others 7

Players

Battle Bracers 8.1butolrengRENEWAL [WRONG] · IP 1,525RENEWALWRONG5077.1K01,525294K7.1Kdmg·294Kfame
Damnation Staff 6.1LihatKebunkuRENEWAL [WRONG] · IP 1,310RENEWALWRONG2146.4K01,310232K6.4Kdmg·232Kfame
Lifecurse Staff 5.2MaymoonahRENEWAL [WRONG] · IP 1,479RENEWALWRONG0145.3K01,47905.3Kdmg
Energy Shaper 5.2STannnnnMinerva-X [joker] · IP 1,382Minerva-Xjoker1114.8K01,382128K4.8Kdmg·128Kfame
Realmbreaker 5.2sattarioRENEWAL [WRONG] · IP 1,421RENEWALWRONG1154.2K01,4214.9K4.2Kdmg·4.9Kfame
Blazing Staff 5.2lobagaoCircus [blk] · IP 1,351Circusblk1034K01,35174K4Kdmg·74Kfame
Mistpiercer 5.1FAAITHCircus [blk] · IP 1,294Circusblk3023.9K01,294211K3.9Kdmg·211Kfame
Whispering Bow 6.1MrSoyaCircus [blk] · IP 1,395Circusblk1023.8K01,39537K3.8Kdmg·37Kfame
Longbow 5.2SauteSmokesHijinks [LCN] · IP 1,326HijinksLCN1013.2K01,326126K3.2Kdmg·126Kfame
Bloodmoon Staff 4.3BakulTMLEGION SOUL [WRONG] · IP 1,253LEGION SOULWRONG1012.9K01,25338K2.9Kdmg·38Kfame
1–10 of 97 players
Copy names
butolreng
LihatKebunku
Maymoonah
STannnnn
sattario
lobagao
FAAITH
MrSoya
SauteSmokes
BakulTM
Falvela
DAPSZ
IndoshatV2
JOELLY1022
rudriger
DannKim
FAMOSUN
Emotee
Icycal
Monoscale
yoyololoww
YFour44
ZeroNexus
JuniorD
GamerThakur
Aurellion
NguyenDinhDat
Syakiya
Xarveth
aden287355
Toad
Souffleexz
VennSlayer
JRMEMO
MuhZakkaria
Kingdefeated
HighXT
Nearfar
L3H
PejuangNusantara
Zerthh
BearSouth
dkadexx
NAKOO
99Snowly
Danones
BlaOaza
Monslay
cacingkencing
KOPIKAP821
Emiyashiro
SkiBri
Jekahunalaguna02
Naraaaaasi
omzekee
ayansoomro
hwslap
Issao
LUCKYDEVIL666
Kamishura
Valen2709
LampuSukses
Trexty
LCKabupateen
Axycll13
TSLjoy
TzyPK
izziyy
Gaeunn
hwertsss
sinarta
Phantomax
Thrudo
Kryvielle
awdsawd
lighworker
Kagemonnn
514N4
FelixleoXc
HanpakeH
VinZara
blushark
furye1
Holyweeeed
MAZINO01
alamsyahfirdaus
Aushwalen
TechSupport
Velazeth
Ashborn000
KenssTzy
agen69
Shevvaa
txxing
makertoo
Boaamm
QtheshyQ
PejuangNusantara1,045Pasukan Akhir Zaman [NGA]Naraaaaasi1,261VANDETA4Small · 3 v 16129K—
Nearfar1,336No guildIndoshatV21,404RENEWAL [WRONG]4Small · 9 v 1693K—
dkadexx1,315Digital Rain [NGA]Maymoonah1,479RENEWAL [WRONG]4Small · 1 v 1678K—
SauteSmokes1,326Hijinks [LCN]Axycll131,163LEGION SOUL [WRONG]4Small · 5 v 16126K—
BakulTM1,253LEGION SOUL [WRONG]DannKim1,259First Contact2Small · 16 v 938K—
Danones1,461Tarumanagara [FSS]FAMOSUN1,393RENEWAL [WRONG]4Small · 5 v 1671K—
FAAITH1,294Circus [blk]YFour441,235Hijinks [LCN]4Small · 4 v 16126K—
lobagao1,351Circus [blk]BlaOaza1,469Tarumanagara [FSS]4Small · 4 v 1674K—
33–40 of 41 kills