Skip to content
EU

This battle is on Europe. Pick a server to open its battles.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Yum Yum [KARAT] vs No guild and 24 more guilds · 21:38–21:46 UTC

and 24 more guilds · 21:38–21:46 UTC

8 min36 kills2.54M fameEurope

Most kills
varanoriYum Yum [KARAT]15kills
Biggest kill
imdonedontkillmekilled GrOoK1 [KARAT]491Kfame
Most kills in 10 sKills in 10 s
varanoriYum Yum [KARAT]4kills in 10 skills
Most damage
1ronMurdererYum Yum [KARAT]30Kdamage recordedrecorded
Most healing
LevadaYum Yum [KARAT]162Khealed
Most deaths
MordettoSuicid3 Squad [nF]2deaths
First blood
1ronMurdererkilled AdiASCfirst kill
Most assists
1ronMurdererYum Yum [KARAT]18assists

Deaths by role

the title's two sides
RoleDiedFieldedEach
[KARAT]4 deaths · 8 players
No guild12 deaths · 16 players

Read off the main hand: the victim’s at death, each player’s on record. [KARAT]: 4 deaths with none on record. No guild: 12 deaths with none on record.

Most expensive deaths

silver carried
  1. GrOoK1Yum Yum [KARAT]4.73MNo weapon on record
  2. atozanYum Yum [KARAT]~3.24MNo weapon on record
  3. LevadaYum Yum [KARAT]~1.7MNo weapon on record
  4. sEThe11No guild~1.04MNo weapon on record
  5. ZerathanNo guild973KNo weapon on record

Every kill here was priced.

Silver by side

34 of 34 kills priced
[KARAT]priced 4 of 4 deathsdestroyed12.5Mlost10.6M
Avoid_Mepriced 2 of 2 killsdestroyed4.94Mlost0
[CLP]priced 1 of 1 killdestroyed4.73Mlost0
WINTRALOSpriced 1 of 1 killdestroyed925Klost0

What the dead carried, on the kills a Discord card priced — a floor where a side is partly priced.

Scoreboard

KARATalliance · 2 guilds◐92951,3701.29M
Yum Yum◐82841,3611.14M
BDU◐1111,442152K
Avoid_Meno alliance1201,462430K
NoTag [CLP]◐2101,440164K
WINTRALOSno alliance1101,30391K
BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMBno alliance◐1111,31050K
Lord Of The Ringno alliance◐110—65K
Skan2017no alliance◐110—119K
No guildno alliance120121,08182K
All 27 sidesFewer sides18 more guilds · 18 sides
MAMUNAno alliance1011,1950
Red Penguinsno alliance1011,0930
D a r k _ M Y T Hno alliance1019310
Into The Voidno alliance1011,3050
GORILLAZno alliance1018990
TheInfectionno alliance1011,3070
Night Furyno alliance1011,1630
ENVISno alliance1011,16582K
A G O N Yno alliance1011,2170
Suicid3 Squad [nF]10295282K
THORN [S0L0]1011,0610
GachiBang [GABA]1019820
ANY FIGHT [ALL4]1011,1060
OneUP [I404I]1011,0370
iPEK YOLU [APEXA]1011,2870
Toy Story [KYOTO]1011,2740
Glorify [TCW]1011,0160
D R A U G R [DRAUG]◐100—82K

Composition

by main-hand weapon

No one here has a main hand on record yet.

Timeline

kills over time · your local time
Yum Yum [KARAT]28No guild0Avoid_Me2[KARAT]1[CLP]1BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMB1others1
0142821:38 UTC21:40 UTC21:42 UTC21:44 UTC21:46 UTCKills per 30 s21:38 UTC · 8 kills — Yum Yum [KARAT] 7 · [KARAT] 121:38 UTC · 2 kills — Yum Yum [KARAT] 221:39 UTC · 3 kills — Yum Yum [KARAT] 321:39 UTC · 4 kills — Yum Yum [KARAT] 421:40 UTC · 3 kills — Yum Yum [KARAT] 321:40 UTC · 1 kill — Yum Yum [KARAT] 121:41 UTC · 1 kill — Yum Yum [KARAT] 121:43 UTC · 2 kills — Yum Yum [KARAT] 221:43 UTC · 3 kills — Yum Yum [KARAT] 321:45 UTC · 2 kills — Yum Yum [KARAT] 28others · 1 killAvoid_Me · 2 kills[KARAT] · 1 kill[CLP] · 1 killBE CAREFULL BOMB BOMB · 1 kill21:38:17 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 1 — 1ronMurderer killed AdiASC · 265K fame21:38:17 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 2 — varanori killed TopGDiego · 82K fame21:38:17 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 3 — varanori killed Targeter · 38K fame21:38:17 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 4 — atozan killed Lostinu · 43K fame21:38:17 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 5 — varanori killed zemhirci · 8.2K fame21:38:18 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 6 — varanori killed Zi7ant · 84K fame21:38:19 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 7 — GrOoK1 killed Redis0id · 75K fame21:38:42 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 8 — 1ronMurderer killed Mordetto · 15K fame21:38:43 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 9 — varanori killed Cristalie · 19K fame21:39:04 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 10 — Phoenix9966 killed FLZX · 10K fame21:39:04 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 11 — varanori killed DrZELO · 21K fame21:39:04 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 12 — varanori killed BATOOTA · 71K fame21:39:42 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 13 — varanori killed Zerathan · 57K fame21:39:43 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 14 — 1ronMurderer killed Dragon92PL · 43K fame21:39:43 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 15 — 1ronMurderer killed sEThe11 · 58K fame21:39:43 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 16 — atozan killed Galathir · 32K fame21:40:17 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 17 — varanori killed Mowden1 · 15K fame21:40:17 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 18 — varanori killed MUCHAUS0 · 12K fame21:40:20 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 19 — 1ronMurderer killed alameer1 · 7.9K fame21:40:49 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 20 — 1ronMurderer killed KingRagnarz · 8.6K fame21:41:24 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 21 — varanori killed Ninjaaa000 · 25K fame21:43:00 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 22 — varanori killed clloonex · 47K fame21:43:00 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 23 — varanori killed Dreadkhm · 30K fame21:43:39 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 24 — 1ronMurderer killed RustyOlBoomer · 36K fame21:43:39 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 25 — 1ronMurderer killed Clickk1242 · 42K fame21:43:39 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 26 — varanori killed OlegIce · 13K fame21:45:21 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 27 — Phoenix9966 killed Mordetto · 15K fame21:45:21 UTC · Yum Yum [KARAT] · kill 28 — varanori killed monke30 · 30K fameYum Yum [KARAT] 28No guild 021:38:40 UTC · imdonedontkillme killed GrOoK1 · 491K fame121:46:18 UTC · Phadex killed atozan · 293K fame221:38:17 UTC · 1ronMurderer killed AdiASC · 265K fame3

Not in the bars, on neither side: Avoid_Me 2 · [CLP] 1 · BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMB 1 · others 1

Players

◐
1ronMurdererYum Yum [KARAT] · IP 1,495Yum YumKARAT801830K01,495476K30Kdmg·476Kfame
varanoriYum Yum [KARAT] · IP 1,379Yum YumKARAT1501126K01,379553K26Kdmg·553Kfame
Phoenix9966Yum Yum [KARAT] · IP 1,476Yum YumKARAT201815K01,47625K15Kdmg·25Kfame
SunRaiserBDU [KARAT] · IP 1,442BDUKARAT10114.1K01,44289K4.1Kdmg·89Kfame
AdrianaTenorioBE CAREFULL BOMB BOMB · IP 1,310BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMB—1013.3K01,31050K3.3Kdmg·50Kfame
RiGhtNOW3no guild · IP 1,445no guild—0091.8K01,44501.8Kdmg
BATOOTAA G O N Y · IP 1,217A G O N Y—0111.3K01,21701.3Kdmg
CristalieGlorify [TCW] · IP 1,016GlorifyTCW0111.2K01,01601.2Kdmg
PhadexAvoid_Me · IP 1,462Avoid_Me—20148701,462430K487dmg·430Kfame
atozanYum Yum [KARAT] · IP 1,318Yum YumKARAT21246301,31875K463dmg·75Kfame
1–10 of 45 players
Copy names
1ronMurderer
varanori
Phoenix9966
SunRaiser
AdrianaTenorio
RiGhtNOW3
BATOOTA
Cristalie
Phadex
atozan
GrOoK1
DrZELO
SVOLOCNINA
Levada
Mostrik007
FrasanaEU
monke30
imdonedontkillme
carlothione
KingRagnarz
TopGDiego
OlegIce
Ninjaaa000
sEThe11
AdiASC
Markiz
Varlolum
alameer1
Lostinu
Dragon92PL
Mordetto
Galathir
Redis0id
Dreadkhm
zemhirci
Lembard
Mowden1
Zerathan
FLZX
clloonex
Clickk1242
RustyOlBoomer
Targeter
Zi7ant
MUCHAUS0
1ronMurderer1,495Yum Yum [KARAT]AdiASC1,322No guild4Group · 7 v 12265K~462K
varanori1,379Yum Yum [KARAT]TopGDiego1,305Into The Void4Group · 7 v 1282K932K
varanori1,379Yum Yum [KARAT]Targeter1,180No guild4Group · 7 v 1238K475K
atozan1,318Yum Yum [KARAT]Lostinu1,037OneUP [I404I]4Group · 7 v 1243K388K
varanori1,379Yum Yum [KARAT]zemhirci735No guild3Group · 7 v 128.2K~140K
SunRaiser1,442BDU [KARAT]Lembard1,307TheInfection4Group · 1 v 1289K718K
varanori1,379Yum Yum [KARAT]Zi7ant1,195MAMUNA4Group · 7 v 1284K638K
GrOoK11,335Yum Yum [KARAT]Redis0id1,362No guild4Group · 7 v 1275K842K
1–8 of 34 kills