Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,379IP+184
Expert's Bag .1
Adept's Druid Cowl .3 · Good
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Master's Robe of Purity .1 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Master's Cleric Sandals .1 · Good
Swiftclaw .1 · Outstanding
Build920Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways21K each84Kfamekilling blow · varanori9 in party
Silverbuild 638Knothing carried638Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 12killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,195IP−184
Master's Bag .1 · Good
Expert's Cleric Cowl .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Martlock Cape .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Rootbound Staff .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Judicator Armor .3 · Outstanding
Expert's Rootbound Staff .2 · Outstanding2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Adept's Cleric Sandals .3 · Outstanding
Pork Omelette ×22
Journeyman's Riding Horse
Build638K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐92951,3701.29M
Avoid_Meno alliance1201,462430K
NoTag [CLP]◐2101,440164K
WINTRALOSno alliance1101,30391K
BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMBno alliance◐1111,31050K
Lord Of The Ringno alliance◐110—65K
Skan2017no alliance◐110—119K
No guildno alliance120121,08182K
MAMUNAno alliance · victim's side1011,1950
Red Penguinsno alliance1011,0930
D a r k _ M Y T Hno alliance1019310
Into The Voidno alliance1011,3050
GORILLAZno alliance1018990
TheInfectionno alliance1011,3070
Night Furyno alliance1011,1630
ENVISno alliance1011,16582K
A G O N Yno alliance1011,2170
Suicid3 Squad [nF]10295282K
THORN [S0L0]1011,0610
GachiBang [GABA]1019820
ANY FIGHT [ALL4]1011,1060
OneUP [I404I]1011,0370
iPEK YOLU [APEXA]1011,2870
Toy Story [KYOTO]1011,2740
Glorify [TCW]1011,0160
D R A U G R [DRAUG]◐100—82K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 7th of 34

Participants

4on the kill · 9 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3varanorikilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,37944.1%7950Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,379 IP795dmg·0heal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .1Phoenix9966Yum Yum [KARAT]1,47622.0%3960Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,476 IP396dmg·0heal
Expert's Witchwork Staff .21ronMurdererYum Yum [KARAT]1,49517.8%3200Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,495 IP320dmg·0heal
Expert's Lifecurse Staff .2SunRaiserBDU [KARAT]1,44216.1%2910BDU [KARAT] · 1,442 IP291dmg·0heal

Victim's gear

638K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 357K, sell order 411K

Expert's Rootbound Staff .2263KobsExpert's Rootbound Staff .2Rootbound Staff .2
Expert's Cleric Cowl .227KobsExpert's Cleric Cowl .2Cleric Cowl .2
Adept's Judicator Armor .3107KobsAdept's Judicator Armor .3Judicator Armor .3
Adept's Cleric Sandals .359KobsAdept's Cleric Sandals .3Cleric Sandals .3
Master's Bag .177KobsMaster's Bag .1Bag .1
Adept's Martlock Cape .258KobsAdept's Martlock Cape .2Martlock Cape .2
Journeyman's Riding Horse15KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Major Gigantify Potion ×2223KobsMajor Gigantify Potion
Pork Omelette ×229.4KobsPork Omelette