Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,379IP+334
Expert's Bag .1
Adept's Druid Cowl .3 · Good
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Master's Robe of Purity .1 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Master's Cleric Sandals .1 · Good
Swiftclaw .1 · Outstanding
Build893Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways6.3K each25Kfamekilling blow · varanori8 in party
Silverbuild 154Kloot 14K167Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 12killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 4 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
Ninjaaa000
No guild
1,045IP−334
Adept's Bag .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Scholar Cowl .2 · Good
Adept's Cape .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Warbow .2
Expert's Assassin Jacket .1 · Outstanding
Adept's Warbow .22H
Adept's Cleric Sandals .2 · Good
Beef Stew ×33
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Outstanding
Build154KLoot14K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐92951,3701.29M
Avoid_Meno alliance1201,462430K
NoTag [CLP]◐2101,440164K
WINTRALOSno alliance1101,30391K
BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMBno alliance◐1111,31050K
Lord Of The Ringno alliance◐110—65K
Skan2017no alliance◐110—119K
No guildno alliance · victim's side120121,08182K
MAMUNAno alliance1011,1950
Red Penguinsno alliance1011,0930
D a r k _ M Y T Hno alliance1019310
Into The Voidno alliance1011,3050
GORILLAZno alliance1018990
TheInfectionno alliance1011,3070
Night Furyno alliance1011,1630
ENVISno alliance1011,16582K
A G O N Yno alliance1011,2170
Suicid3 Squad [nF]10295282K
THORN [S0L0]1011,0610
GachiBang [GABA]1019820
ANY FIGHT [ALL4]1011,1060
OneUP [I404I]1011,0370
iPEK YOLU [APEXA]1011,2870
Toy Story [KYOTO]1011,2740
Glorify [TCW]1011,0160
D R A U G R [DRAUG]◐100—82K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 23rd of 34

Participants

5on the kill · 8 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3varanorikilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,379Not in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killNot in Albion's record of this killYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,379 IPNot in Albion's record of this killdmg·Not in Albion's record of this killheal
Expert's Witchwork Staff .21ronMurdererYum Yum [KARAT]1,49562.9%3K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,495 IP3Kdmg·0heal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .1Phoenix9966Yum Yum [KARAT]1,47629.2%1.4K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,476 IP1.4Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Lifecurse Staff .2SunRaiserBDU [KARAT]1,4427.9%3750BDU [KARAT] · 1,442 IP375dmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3LevadaYum Yum [KARAT]1,367100.0%013KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,367 IP0dmg·13Kheal

Victim's gear

154K8 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 67K, sell order 84K

Adept's Warbow .239KobsAdept's Warbow .2Warbow .2
Adept's Scholar Cowl .216KobsAdept's Scholar Cowl .2Scholar Cowl .2
Expert's Assassin Jacket .135KobsExpert's Assassin Jacket .1Assassin Jacket .1
Adept's Cleric Sandals .218KobsAdept's Cleric Sandals .2Cleric Sandals .2
Adept's Bag .111KobsAdept's Bag .1Bag .1
Adept's Cape .14.9KobsAdept's Cape .1Cape .1
Journeyman's Riding Horse16KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Beef Stew ×3314KobsBeef Stew

Victim's inventory

14K3 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 67K, sell order 84K

Adept's Stalker Shoes7.2KobsAdept's Stalker ShoesStalker Shoes
Adept's Holy Staff5KobsAdept's Holy StaffHoly Staff
Adept's Guardian Helmet1.5KobsAdept's Guardian HelmetGuardian Helmet