Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,495IP+543
Expert's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Witchwork Staff .2 · Excellent
Master's Robe of Purity .1 · Excellent
Adept's Facebreaker .3 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Royal Sandals .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build1.15Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways3.7K each15Kfamekilling blow · 1ronMurderer8 in party
Silverbuild 209Knothing carried209Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 12killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
952IP−543
Adept's Knight Helmet .1 · Excellent
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .1 · Excellent
Expert's Nature Staff .1 · Excellent
Adept's Judicator Armor .1 · Excellent
Adept's Shield .1 · Excellent
Adept's Stalker Shoes .1 · Excellent
Journeyman's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build209K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐92951,3701.29M
Avoid_Meno alliance1201,462430K
NoTag [CLP]◐2101,440164K
WINTRALOSno alliance1101,30391K
BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMBno alliance◐1111,31050K
Lord Of The Ringno alliance◐110—65K
Skan2017no alliance◐110—119K
No guildno alliance120121,08182K
MAMUNAno alliance1011,1950
Red Penguinsno alliance1011,0930
D a r k _ M Y T Hno alliance1019310
Into The Voidno alliance1011,3050
GORILLAZno alliance1018990
TheInfectionno alliance1011,3070
Night Furyno alliance1011,1630
ENVISno alliance1011,16582K
A G O N Yno alliance1011,2170
Suicid3 Squad [nF]victim's side10295282K
THORN [S0L0]1011,0610
GachiBang [GABA]1019820
ANY FIGHT [ALL4]1011,1060
OneUP [I404I]1011,0370
iPEK YOLU [APEXA]1011,2870
Toy Story [KYOTO]1011,2740
Glorify [TCW]1011,0160
D R A U G R [DRAUG]◐100—82K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 10th of 34

Participants

4on the kill · 8 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Witchwork Staff .21ronMurdererkilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,49567.0%1K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,495 IP1Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Lifecurse Staff .2SunRaiserBDU [KARAT]1,44226.7%4120BDU [KARAT] · 1,442 IP412dmg·0heal
Expert's Polehammer .2RiGhtNOW3Yum Yum [KARAT]1,4456.3%980Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,445 IP98dmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3LevadaYum Yum [KARAT]1,367100.0%05KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,367 IP0dmg·5Kheal

Victim's gear

209K7 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 73K, sell order 92K

Expert's Nature Staff .127KobsExpert's Nature Staff .1Nature Staff .1
Adept's Shield .15KobsAdept's Shield .1Shield .1
Adept's Knight Helmet .116KobsAdept's Knight Helmet .1Knight Helmet .1
Adept's Judicator Armor .169KobsAdept's Judicator Armor .1Judicator Armor .1
Adept's Stalker Shoes .119KobsAdept's Stalker Shoes .1Stalker Shoes .1
Adept's Lymhurst Cape .157KobsAdept's Lymhurst Cape .1Lymhurst Cape .1
Journeyman's Riding Horse17KobsJourneyman's Riding HorseRiding Horse