Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,379IP+74
Expert's Bag .1
Adept's Druid Cowl .3 · Good
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Master's Robe of Purity .1 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Master's Cleric Sandals .1 · Good
Swiftclaw .1 · Outstanding
Build918Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways21K each82Kfamekilling blow · varanori9 in party
Silverbuild 919Kloot 13K932Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 12killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Adept's Bag .2 · Excellent
Expert's Fiend Cowl .2 · Excellent
Adept's Thetford Cape .3 · Excellent
Adept's Carving Sword .3 · Excellent
Expert's Mage Robe .2 · Excellent
Adept's Carving Sword .3 · Excellent2H
Major Resistance Potion ×33
Grandmaster's Scholar Sandals · Excellent
Beef Stew ×22
Adept's Giant Stag
Build919KLoot13K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐92951,3701.29M
Avoid_Meno alliance1201,462430K
NoTag [CLP]◐2101,440164K
WINTRALOSno alliance1101,30391K
BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMBno alliance◐1111,31050K
Lord Of The Ringno alliance◐110—65K
Skan2017no alliance◐110—119K
No guildno alliance120121,08182K
MAMUNAno alliance1011,1950
Red Penguinsno alliance1011,0930
D a r k _ M Y T Hno alliance1019310
Into The Voidno alliance · victim's side1011,3050
GORILLAZno alliance1018990
TheInfectionno alliance1011,3070
Night Furyno alliance1011,1630
ENVISno alliance1011,16582K
A G O N Yno alliance1011,2170
Suicid3 Squad [nF]10295282K
THORN [S0L0]1011,0610
GachiBang [GABA]1019820
ANY FIGHT [ALL4]1011,1060
OneUP [I404I]1011,0370
iPEK YOLU [APEXA]1011,2870
Toy Story [KYOTO]1011,2740
Glorify [TCW]1011,0160
D R A U G R [DRAUG]◐100—82K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 2nd of 34

Participants

4on the kill · 9 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3varanorikilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,37914.0%2290Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,379 IP229dmg·0heal
Expert's Witchwork Staff .21ronMurdererYum Yum [KARAT]1,49548.2%7880Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,495 IP788dmg·0heal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .1Phoenix9966Yum Yum [KARAT]1,47622.0%3600Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,476 IP360dmg·0heal
Expert's Lifecurse Staff .2SunRaiserBDU [KARAT]1,44215.8%2580BDU [KARAT] · 1,442 IP258dmg·0heal

Victim's gear

919K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 179K, sell order 150K

Adept's Carving Sword .3300KobsAdept's Carving Sword .3Carving Sword .3
Expert's Fiend Cowl .2111KobsExpert's Fiend Cowl .2Fiend Cowl .2
Expert's Mage Robe .299KobsExpert's Mage Robe .2Mage Robe .2
Grandmaster's Scholar Sandals100KobsGrandmaster's Scholar SandalsScholar Sandals
Adept's Bag .239KobsAdept's Bag .2Bag .2
Adept's Thetford Cape .3110KobsAdept's Thetford Cape .3Thetford Cape .3
Adept's Giant Stag109KobsAdept's Giant StagGiant Stag
Major Resistance Potion ×3341KobsMajor Resistance Potion
Beef Stew ×229.6KobsBeef Stew

Victim's inventory

13K2 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 179K, sell order 150K

Expert's Axe7.6KobsExpert's AxeAxe
Expert's Skinning Knife5.8KobsExpert's Skinning KnifeSkinning Knife