Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,379IP+199
Expert's Bag .1
Adept's Druid Cowl .3 · Good
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Master's Robe of Purity .1 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×55
Master's Cleric Sandals .1 · Good
Swiftclaw .1 · Outstanding
Build918Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways9.6K each38Kfamekilling blow · varanori9 in party
Silverbuild 434Kloot 41K475Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 12killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
Targeter
No guild
1,180IP−199
Adept's Bag .2
Adept's Mercenary Hood .2 · Excellent
Adept's Smuggler Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Battleaxe .2 · Excellent
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .2 · Excellent
Adept's Muisak .2 · Excellent
Major Healing Potion ×22
Adept's Sandals of Purity .2 · Excellent
Beef Stew
Adept's Riding Horse · Outstanding
Build434KLoot41K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐92951,3701.29M
Avoid_Meno alliance1201,462430K
NoTag [CLP]◐2101,440164K
WINTRALOSno alliance1101,30391K
BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMBno alliance◐1111,31050K
Lord Of The Ringno alliance◐110—65K
Skan2017no alliance◐110—119K
No guildno alliance · victim's side120121,08182K
MAMUNAno alliance1011,1950
Red Penguinsno alliance1011,0930
D a r k _ M Y T Hno alliance1019310
Into The Voidno alliance1011,3050
GORILLAZno alliance1018990
TheInfectionno alliance1011,3070
Night Furyno alliance1011,1630
ENVISno alliance1011,16582K
A G O N Yno alliance1011,2170
Suicid3 Squad [nF]10295282K
THORN [S0L0]1011,0610
GachiBang [GABA]1019820
ANY FIGHT [ALL4]1011,1060
OneUP [I404I]1011,0370
iPEK YOLU [APEXA]1011,2870
Toy Story [KYOTO]1011,2740
Glorify [TCW]1011,0160
D R A U G R [DRAUG]◐100—82K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 3rd of 34

Participants

4on the kill · 9 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3varanorikilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,37910.4%1980Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,379 IP198dmg·0heal
Expert's Witchwork Staff .21ronMurdererYum Yum [KARAT]1,49544.6%8460Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,495 IP846dmg·0heal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .1Phoenix9966Yum Yum [KARAT]1,47631.6%5990Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,476 IP599dmg·0heal
Expert's Lifecurse Staff .2SunRaiserBDU [KARAT]1,44213.4%2540BDU [KARAT] · 1,442 IP254dmg·0heal

Victim's gear

434K10 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 199K, sell order 199K

Adept's Battleaxe .237KobsAdept's Battleaxe .2Battleaxe .2
Adept's Muisak .265KobsAdept's Muisak .2Muisak .2
Adept's Mercenary Hood .221KobsAdept's Mercenary Hood .2Mercenary Hood .2
Adept's Mercenary Jacket .255KobsAdept's Mercenary Jacket .2Mercenary Jacket .2
Adept's Sandals of Purity .287KobsAdept's Sandals of Purity .2Sandals of Purity .2
Adept's Bag .230KobsAdept's Bag .2Bag .2
Adept's Smuggler Cape .174KobsAdept's Smuggler Cape .1Smuggler Cape .1
Adept's Riding Horse43KobsAdept's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Major Healing Potion ×2216KobsMajor Healing Potion
Beef Stew4.8KobsBeef Stew

Victim's inventory

41K10 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 199K, sell order 199K

Grandmaster's Mage Cowl35KobsGrandmaster's Mage CowlMage Cowl
Expert's Soul ×44916obsExpert's SoulSoul
Ornamental Scepter884obsOrnamental Scepter
Silver Cup873obsSilver Cup
Master's Soul806obsMaster's SoulSoul
Adept's Soul ×88792obsAdept's SoulSoul
Master's Rune ×44632obsMaster's RuneRune
Expert's Rune ×1414518obsExpert's RuneRune
Adept's Relic421obsAdept's RelicRelic
Adept's Rune ×2222176obsAdept's RuneRune