Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,379IP+216
Expert's Bag .1
Adept's Druid Cowl .3 · Good
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Master's Robe of Purity .1 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Master's Cleric Sandals .1 · Good
Swiftclaw .1 · Outstanding
Build896Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways5.2K each21Kfamekilling blow · varanori8 in party
Silverbuild 397Knothing carried397Ksilver7 of 8 pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 12killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,163IP−216
Adept's Royal Helmet .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .1 · Good
Adept's Incubus Mace .2 · Outstanding
Adept's Duskweaver Armor · Outstanding
Adept's Leering Cane .2 · Outstanding
Invisibility Potion ×22
Expert's Soldier Boots .1 · Good
Adept's Riding Horse
Build397K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐92951,3701.29M
Avoid_Meno alliance1201,462430K
NoTag [CLP]◐2101,440164K
WINTRALOSno alliance1101,30391K
BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMBno alliance◐1111,31050K
Lord Of The Ringno alliance◐110—65K
Skan2017no alliance◐110—119K
No guildno alliance120121,08182K
MAMUNAno alliance1011,1950
Red Penguinsno alliance1011,0930
D a r k _ M Y T Hno alliance1019310
Into The Voidno alliance1011,3050
GORILLAZno alliance1018990
TheInfectionno alliance1011,3070
Night Furyno alliance · victim's side1011,1630
ENVISno alliance1011,16582K
A G O N Yno alliance1011,2170
Suicid3 Squad [nF]10295282K
THORN [S0L0]1011,0610
GachiBang [GABA]1019820
ANY FIGHT [ALL4]1011,1060
OneUP [I404I]1011,0370
iPEK YOLU [APEXA]1011,2870
Toy Story [KYOTO]1011,2740
Glorify [TCW]1011,0160
D R A U G R [DRAUG]◐100—82K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 13th of 34

Participants

4on the kill · 8 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3varanorikilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,37941.5%1K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,379 IP1Kdmg·0heal
Master's Spiked Gauntlets .1Phoenix9966Yum Yum [KARAT]1,47644.1%1.1K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,476 IP1.1Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Witchwork Staff .21ronMurdererYum Yum [KARAT]1,49514.4%3590Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,495 IP359dmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3LevadaYum Yum [KARAT]1,367100.0%08.4KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,367 IP0dmg·8.4Kheal

Victim's gear

397K8 items · 7 of 8 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 96K, sell order 44K

Adept's Incubus Mace .250KobsAdept's Incubus Mace .2Incubus Mace .2
Adept's Leering Cane .261KobsAdept's Leering Cane .2Leering Cane .2
Adept's Royal Helmet .2160KobsAdept's Royal Helmet .2Royal Helmet .2
Adept's Duskweaver ArmorNot pricedAdept's Duskweaver ArmorDuskweaver Armor
Expert's Soldier Boots .113KobsExpert's Soldier Boots .1Soldier Boots .1
Adept's Fort Sterling Cape .148KobsAdept's Fort Sterling Cape .1Fort Sterling Cape .1
Adept's Riding Horse36KobsAdept's Riding HorseRiding Horse
Invisibility Potion ×2228KobsInvisibility Potion