Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,495IP+348
Expert's Bag · Outstanding
Adept's Assassin Hood .3 · Outstanding
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Excellent
Expert's Witchwork Staff .2 · Excellent
Master's Robe of Purity .1 · Excellent
Adept's Facebreaker .3 · Excellent
Major Gigantify Potion ×44
Adept's Royal Sandals .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew .1
Expert's Riding Horse · Excellent
Build1.14Mest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways14K each58Kfamekilling blow · 1ronMurderer8 in party
Silverbuild 796Kloot 249K1.04Msilver15 of 17 pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 12killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
sEThe11
No guild
1,148IP−348
Master's Bag · Excellent
Adept's Cowl of Purity .3 · Excellent
Adept's Thetford Cape · Excellent
Adept's Longbow · Excellent
Expert's Cleric Robe .2 · Excellent
Adept's Longbow · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion
Adept's Scholar Sandals .3 · Excellent
Beef Stew
Adept's Giant Stag · Excellent
Build796KLoot249K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐92951,3701.29M
Avoid_Meno alliance1201,462430K
NoTag [CLP]◐2101,440164K
WINTRALOSno alliance1101,30391K
BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMBno alliance◐1111,31050K
Lord Of The Ringno alliance◐110—65K
Skan2017no alliance◐110—119K
No guildno alliance · victim's side120121,08182K
MAMUNAno alliance1011,1950
Red Penguinsno alliance1011,0930
D a r k _ M Y T Hno alliance1019310
Into The Voidno alliance1011,3050
GORILLAZno alliance1018990
TheInfectionno alliance1011,3070
Night Furyno alliance1011,1630
ENVISno alliance1011,16582K
A G O N Yno alliance1011,2170
Suicid3 Squad [nF]10295282K
THORN [S0L0]1011,0610
GachiBang [GABA]1019820
ANY FIGHT [ALL4]1011,1060
OneUP [I404I]1011,0370
iPEK YOLU [APEXA]1011,2870
Toy Story [KYOTO]1011,2740
Glorify [TCW]1011,0160
D R A U G R [DRAUG]◐100—82K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 17th of 34

Participants

4on the kill · 8 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Expert's Witchwork Staff .21ronMurdererkilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,49519.2%4840Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,495 IP484dmg·0heal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3varanoriYum Yum [KARAT]1,37962.8%1.6K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,379 IP1.6Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Polehammer .2RiGhtNOW3Yum Yum [KARAT]1,44514.0%3530Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,445 IP353dmg·0heal
Adept's Great Hammer .3atozanYum Yum [KARAT]1,3184.0%1020Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,318 IP102dmg·0heal

Victim's gear

796K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 295K, sell order 212K

Adept's Longbow4.5KobsAdept's LongbowLongbow
Adept's Cowl of Purity .3322KobsAdept's Cowl of Purity .3Cowl of Purity .3
Expert's Cleric Robe .2112KobsExpert's Cleric Robe .2Cleric Robe .2
Adept's Scholar Sandals .375KobsAdept's Scholar Sandals .3Scholar Sandals .3
Master's Bag65KobsMaster's BagBag
Adept's Thetford Cape70KobsAdept's Thetford CapeThetford Cape
Adept's Giant Stag130KobsAdept's Giant StagGiant Stag
Major Gigantify Potion12KobsMajor Gigantify Potion
Beef Stew4.8KobsBeef Stew

Victim's inventory

249K8 items · 6 of 8 priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 295K, sell order 212K

Grandmaster's Axe69KobsGrandmaster's AxeAxe
Grandmaster's Pickaxe69KobsGrandmaster's PickaxePickaxe
Exceptional Cedar Logs .3 ×7764KobsExceptional Cedar Logs .3
Exceptional Pine Logs .3 ×8830KobsExceptional Pine Logs .3
Rare Cedar Logs .2 ×141417KobsRare Cedar Logs .2
Rough Logs ×2256obsRough Logs
Expert's Tome of Insight ×22Not pricedExpert's Tome of InsightTome of Insight
Adept's Tome of Insight ×22Not pricedAdept's Tome of InsightTome of Insight