Skip to content
EU

This kill is on Europe. Pick a server to open its kills.

Every list reads one server. Kept on this device.

FeaturesSign inAdd to Discord

Share
Killer
1,379IP+92
Expert's Bag .1
Adept's Druid Cowl .3 · Good
Adept's Smuggler Cape .3 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent
Master's Robe of Purity .1 · Good
Adept's Energy Shaper .3 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×33
Master's Cleric Sandals .1 · Good
Swiftclaw .1 · Outstanding
Build896Kest.
Kill famesplit 4 ways7.6K each30Kfamekilling blow · varanori8 in party
Silverbuild 371Knothing carried371Ksilverall pricedpriced · market
Fight type7 v 12killer's side v victim'skiller v victimGroupfightkilling blow + 3 attackersin a 34-kill battle
LocationWhere did it happen?Where was it?Get Capture →Capture records the zone of every kill it seesCapture records the zone
Victim
1,287IP−92
Adept's Bag · Excellent
Adept's Fiend Cowl .2 · Excellent
Expert's Cape .1
Expert's Longbow .1 · Excellent
Adept's Cleric Robe .2 · Outstanding
Expert's Longbow .1 · Excellent2H
Major Gigantify Potion ×22
Expert's Soldier Boots .2 · Good
Beef Stew
Adept's Giant Stag
Build371K
KARATalliance · 2 guilds · killer's side◐92951,3701.29M
Avoid_Meno alliance1201,462430K
NoTag [CLP]◐2101,440164K
WINTRALOSno alliance1101,30391K
BE CAREFULL BOMB BOMBno alliance◐1111,31050K
Lord Of The Ringno alliance◐110—65K
Skan2017no alliance◐110—119K
No guildno alliance120121,08182K
MAMUNAno alliance1011,1950
Red Penguinsno alliance1011,0930
D a r k _ M Y T Hno alliance1019310
Into The Voidno alliance1011,3050
GORILLAZno alliance1018990
TheInfectionno alliance1011,3070
Night Furyno alliance1011,1630
ENVISno alliance1011,16582K
A G O N Yno alliance1011,2170
Suicid3 Squad [nF]10295282K
THORN [S0L0]1011,0610
GachiBang [GABA]1019820
ANY FIGHT [ALL4]1011,1060
OneUP [I404I]1011,0370
iPEK YOLU [APEXA]victim's side1011,2870
Toy Story [KYOTO]1011,2740
Glorify [TCW]1011,0160
D R A U G R [DRAUG]◐100—82K
Yum Yum [KARAT]killed · died
this kill · 25th of 34

Participants

4on the kill · 8 in party

Participants

guildipcontributionsharedmgheal
Adept's Energy Shaper .3varanorikilling blowYum Yum [KARAT]1,37979.9%2.1K0Yum Yum [KARAT] · 1,379 IP2.1Kdmg·0heal
Expert's Lifecurse Staff .2SunRaiserBDU [KARAT]1,44220.1%5400BDU [KARAT] · 1,442 IP540dmg·0heal
Adept's Hallowfall .3LevadaYum Yum [KARAT]1,36783.4%01.7KYum Yum [KARAT] · 1,367 IP0dmg·1.7Kheal
Expert's Nature Staff .1monke30ANY FIGHT [ALL4]1,10616.6%0333ANY FIGHT [ALL4] · 1,106 IP0dmg·333heal

Victim's gear

371K9 items · all priced
How these are priced

Priced

obs — an observed market price

est — a Black-Market estimate

an unpriced item never counts as zero

Black Market buy order 157K, sell order 99K

Expert's Longbow .172KobsExpert's Longbow .1Longbow .1
Adept's Fiend Cowl .258KobsAdept's Fiend Cowl .2Fiend Cowl .2
Adept's Cleric Robe .232KobsAdept's Cleric Robe .2Cleric Robe .2
Expert's Soldier Boots .245KobsExpert's Soldier Boots .2Soldier Boots .2
Adept's Bag11KobsAdept's BagBag
Expert's Cape .115KobsExpert's Cape .1Cape .1
Adept's Giant Stag109KobsAdept's Giant StagGiant Stag
Major Gigantify Potion ×2223KobsMajor Gigantify Potion
Beef Stew4.8KobsBeef Stew